Live Soccer TV

Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOS
Приложение Live Soccer TV для Android

ДК Юнайтед

Основана  1996
Стадион  Robert F. Kennedy Memorial Stadium
Capacity  56,692
Manager  B. Olsen

Расписание / Результаты / Телепрограмма / Прямые трансляции


*Время указано в вашем часовом поясе

Игроки

Вратари
David OustedD. Ousted
Steve ClarkS. Clark
Travis WorraT. Worra
Защитники
Jalen RobinsonJ. Robinson
Chris Odoi-AtsemC. Odoi-Atsem
Joseph Martín Mora CortézJ. Mora
Kofi OpareK. Opare
Frédéric BrillantF. Brillant
Assists: 1
Steven BirnbaumS. Birnbaum
Chris DurkinC. Durkin
Taylor KempT. Kemp
Полузащитники
Jared JeffreyJ. Jeffrey
Nick DeLeonN. DeLeon
Zoltán StieberZ. Stieber
Junior Leonardo Moreno BorreroJ. Moreno
Luciano Federico AcostaL. Acosta
Голы: 1, Assists: 1
Ian HarkesI. Harkes
Oniel David FisherO. Fisher
Russell CanouseR. Canouse
Ulises Segura MachadoU. Segura
Голы: 1
Нападающие
Darren MattocksD. Mattocks
Голы: 2
Bruno Miranda VillagomezB. Miranda
Paul Joseph Arriola HendricksP. Arriola
Assists: 1
Dane KellyD. Kelly
Yamil Rodrigo AsadY. Asad
Голы: 2, Assists: 1
Patrick MullinsP. Mullins
#ИмяAgeA
Вратари
1D. Ousted 334505500000000
26S. Clark 32901100500100
48T. Worra 2500000100000
Защитники
20J. Robinson 2300000100000
3C. Odoi-Atsem 22121010400000
J. Mora 253574401000100
6K. Opare 27171010600000
13F. Brillant 325406600001000
15S. Birnbaum 275406600000100
21C. Durkin 182716240400000
2T. Kemp 2700000000000
Полузащитники
25J. Jeffrey 2701010100000
14N. DeLeon 275406600000100
18Z. Stieber 292024313200000
5J. Moreno 242964402000000
10L. Acosta 233715411111100
23I. Harkes 231082111500000
91O. Fisher 262063210200100
4R. Canouse 2200000000000
8U. Segura 244315503010000
Нападающие
11D. Mattocks 274015502020100
27B. Miranda 2000000100000
7P. Arriola 234156512101001
D. Kelly 2731010200000
22Y. Asad 235236602021000
16P. Mullins 261286151500000
ИмяDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Ousted 08 Январь 2018Whitecaps-
J. Mora 07 Март 2018Saprissa-
O. Fisher 07 Февраль 2018Sounders-
Y. Asad 14 Февраль 2018VélezLoan
U. Segura 01 Январь 2018Saprissa-
Transfers Out
L. Sam 22 Март 2018WimbledonFree
S. Franklin 07 Февраль 2018Whitecaps-
B. Hamid 01 Январь 2018MidtjyllandFree
D. Brown 31 Январь 2018Lorca-
B. Miranda 09 Март 2018RichmondLoan

Новости

Видео


Attackers to Watch against DC United
3 дн. назад

Olsen & Birnbaum preview #SJvDC
3 дн. назад

Audi Field Progress | May 16
Среда, 9 мая

The RSL Rundown: vs DC United 5/12/18
Пятница, 11 мая

D.C. United and adidas Surprise Athletes Heading to Str…
Четверг, 10 мая

Olsen and Stieber preview #RSLvDC
Среда, 9 мая

Mic'd Up | Darren Mattocks
Вторник, 8 мая

D.C. United visit D.C. Fire and EMS' Engine Company 7
Вторник, 8 мая

Black-and-Red Basics | Week 9
Среда, 4 апр.

Get Your Seat Now
Понедельник, 9 апр.

Подписаться на рассылку »

Email: Зачем?

Предстоящие топ-матчи »

Реал Мадридмая 26
14:45
Ливерпуль
Приложение Live Soccer TV
Следи за игрой в пути
Скачай Live Soccer TV для
iPhone и Android
Приложение Live Soccer TV для iOSПриложение Live Soccer TV для Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018