Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Soccer Pubs in Ontario

»Abbey Road Pub & Patio

3200 Erin Mills Parkway
Unit 9
Mississauga, ON L5L 1W8
Phone: (905) 608-9603

»Aout 'n About

21 Augusta St
Hamilton, ON L8N 1P6
Phone: (905) 525-7164

»Archibaldspub

8950 Yonge St
Richmond Hill, ON L4C 6Z7
Phone: (905) 889-0235

»Arizona B-bar & Grill

215 Carlingview Drive
Toronto, ON M9W 5X8
Phone: (416) 674-7772

»Atlantis Restaurant And Bar

1005 Bloor St. W.
Toronto, ON M6H 1M1
Phone: (416) 533-8120

»Black Bull Pub

1124 Guelph Line Road
Burlington, ON L7P 2S8
Phone: (905) 332-4922

»Black Dog Village Pub And Bistro

5 Main St
Bayfield, ON N0M 1G0
Phone: (519) 565-2326

»Bow & Arrow Pub

1954 Yonge Street
Toronto, ON M4S 1Z4
Phone: (416) 487-2036

»Britannia Pub & Grill

7359 Yonge Street
Thornhill, ON L3T2B3
Phone: (905) 731-2048

»Canadian Anglo Club

1211 Lauzon Road
Windsor, ON N8S 3M9
Phone: (519) 948-6882

»Ceilidh House

280 Main St. Hess Village
Hamilton, ON L8P 1E3
Phone: (905) 528-5256

»Clock N Hen

71 West Drive
Brampton, ON L6T 5E2
Phone: (905) 456-1051

»Club Uruguay

#16-101 Freshway Drive
Concord, ON
Phone: (905) 660-2467

»Cock & Pheasant

63 Queen Street South
Streetsville
Mississauga, ON L5M 3S9
Phone: (905) 542-8741

»Coopers Pub

780 Burnhamthorpe Road
Mississauga, ON L5C 3X3
Phone: (905) 275-3245

»Crabby Joe's Tap & Grill

2 Kennedy Road
Brampton, ON L6W 3E1
Phone: (905) 450-3234

»Crown & Firkin

112 A Colborne Street East
Whitby, ON L1N 1Y8
Phone: (905) 666-9916

»Cuchulainn's Irish Pub

158 Queen St. S
Mississauga, ON L5M1K8
Phone: (905) 821-3790

»Curva Nord Bar

772 Wilson Ave.
Toronto, ON M3K1E2
Phone: (416) 630-3147

»Drummond Inn

6852 Drumond Rd
Niagara Falls, ON L2G 4P4
Phone: (905) 356-7740

»Duchess Of Markham

53 Main St North
Markham, ON L3P 1X7
Phone: (905) 294-3181

»Duke Of Gloucester

649 Yonge Street
Toronto, ON M4Y 1Z9
Phone: (416) 961-9704

»El Rancho

430 College St.
Toronto, ON M5T-1T3
Phone: (416) 921-2752

»Elephant And Castle Pub & Restaurant

212 King Street West
Toronto, ON M5H 1K
Phone: (416) 598-4455

»Elephant And Castle Pub & Restaurant

378 Yonge Street
Toronto, ON M5B 1S6
Phone: (416) 598-4003

»Ferret & Firkin

720 Spadina Avenue
Toronto, ON M5S 2T9
Phone: (416) 962-2016

»Fox And Fiddle Precinct

4946 Dundas St West.
Etobicoke, ON M1K3Z8
Phone: (416) 207-9990

»Fox And Fiddle Wellesley

27 Wellesley St East
Toronto, ON M4Y 1G7
Phone: (416) 944-9369

»Frigate & Firkin

378 Queen Street East
Brampton, ON L6V 1C3
Phone: (905) 456-8060

»Galway Arms

840 The Queensway
Toronto, ON M8Z 1N7
Phone: (1 4) 16 -251

»Gator Ted's

419 Dundas St. East
Waterdown, ON LOR-2HO
Phone: (905) 690-3133

»Giovanni Caboto Club

2175 Parent Avenue
Windsor, ON N8X 4K2
Phone: (519) 252-8383

»Golden Boys

Unit #1-1290 Finch Avenue W.
Downsview, ON
Phone: (416) 663-6776

»Greyfriars Pub

231 Oak Park Blvd.
Oakville, ON L6H 7S8
Phone: (905) 257-3620

»Hemingways

142 Cumberland St.
Toronto, ON M5R 1A8
Phone: (416) 968-2828

»Inside The Corner Pocket

1625 Wilson Avenue
North York, ON
Phone: (416) 244-1984

»International Sports Bar

2480 Cawthra Road
Mississauga, ON L5A2X2
Phone: (905) 848-0555

»International Sports Bar & Eatery

2480 Cawthra Rd
Unit 1
Mississauga, ON L5A 2X2
Phone: (019) 058-4805

»Irish Village

67 Clarence St
Ottawa, ON K1N 5P5
Phone: (613) 562-0674

»Kildare House

1880 Wyondotte Street E
Windsor, ON N8Y3L6
Phone: (519) 252-4003

»Lion Of Stouffville

5917 Main Street
Stouffville, ON L4A 2Z9
Phone: (905) 642-1344

»Lionhearth Pub & Restaurant

3221 Derry Road West
Mississauga, ON L5N 7L7
Phone: (905) 824-6669

»Mad Montys

2655 Yonge St
Toronto, ON M4P 2J6
Phone: (416) 488-2637

»Mcgonagalls Pub

431 C St Paul Ave
Brantford, ON N3R4N8
Phone: (519) 759-5480

»Mcgugan's Fine Scottish Pub

1058 Gerrard Street East
Toronto, ON M4M 1Z8
Phone: (141) 690-1985

»Mill Street Brew Pub

Distillery Historic District 55 Mill St., Toronto
Toronto, ON M5A3C4
Phone: (416) 681-0338

»Molly Bloom's-waterloo

170 University Avenue West, Unit 39
Unit 39
Waterloo, ON N2L 3E9
Phone: (519) 221-6881

»Moose & Firkin

7600 Weston Rd
Woodbridge, ON M5H 1L5
Phone: (905) 264-7060

»Motivos

1042 St. Clair Avenue West
Toronto, ON
Phone: (416) 652-3855

»O Petisco Portugues

1069 Bloor St West
Toronto, ON M6H 1M5
Phone: (416) 530-4801

»Opera Bobs Public House

1112 Dundas St West
Toronto, ON M6J 1X2
Phone: (416) 536-5585

»Pepper's Cafe

189 Wallace Ave.
Toronto, ON M6H 1V5
Phone: (416) 704-5192

»Phoenix & Firkin

2175 Sheppard Avenue East
North York, ON M2J 1W8
Phone: (416) 499-0383

»Players Sports Club

1530 Langlois
Windsor, ON N8X 4M2
Phone: (519) 256-6202

»Pluckers Wing & Crab Shack

1900 Walkers Line
Burlington, ON L7M 4W5
Phone: (190) 533-2660

»Queen Victoria Pub

2240 Midland Ave.
Scarborough, ON M1P 4 R8
Phone: (647) 347-1141

»Queen Victoria Pub

2240 Midland Ave.
Scarborough, ON M1P 4R8
Phone: (647) 347-1141

»Scallywags

11 St Clair Ave West
Toronto, ON M4V 1K6
Phone: (416) 922-3737

»Scotland Yard

56 The Esplanade
Toronto, ON M5E 1A6
Phone: (416) 364-6572

»Shakespeare Arms

35 Harvard Road
Guelph, ON N1G 3A2
Phone: (519) 767-6003

»Shepherd's Pub

8 Mill St. W
Elora, ON N0B 1S0
Phone: (519) 846-5775

»St Louis Bar & Grill

10 Broadleaf Ave
Whitby, ON L1R 0B5
Phone: (905) 655-8400

»Terry's Restaurant And Bar

1920 Ellesmere Road
Scarborough, ON M1H3G1
Phone: (416) 431-3565

»The Admiral's Post Pub

2 School House Lane
Collingwood, ON L9Y4H5
Phone: (705) 445-1833

»The Ballroom

145 John St.
Toronto, ON M5V 2E4
Phone: (141) 659-7269

»The Belfast Inn

2256 Kingston Road
Scarborough, ON M1N 1T9
Phone: (416) 267-6500

»The Black Sheep

4901 Yonge Street
North York, ON M2N 5N4
Phone: (416) 224-0741

»The Bristol Bar & Grill

512 Bristol Road West
Unit 15
Mississauga, ON L5R 3Z1
Phone: (905) 890-2500

»The Cock & Pheasant

#12 - 63 Queen Street S.
Mississauga, ON L5M 3S9
Phone: (905) 542-8741

»The Corktown Pub

175 Young Street
Hamilton, ON L8N 1V7
Phone: (905) 572-9242

»The Courtyard Restaurant

1437 King St. E.
Courtice, ON L1E 2J6
Phone: (905) 404-0251

»The Devil's Harp Public House

1201 Brittania Road West
Mississauga, ON L5N 3K9
Phone: (905) 816-1776

»The Dizzy Gastro Sports Pub

305 Roncesvalles
Toronto, ON M6R2M6
Phone: (416) 538-8484

»The Duchess Of Markham

53 Main Street North
Markham, ON L3P 1X7
Phone: (905) 294-3181

»The Earl Of Sussex Pub

431 Sussex Drive
Ottawa, ON K1N 9M6
Phone: (613) 562-5544

»The Football Factory

164 Bathurst St.
Toronto, ON M5V 2R3
Phone: (416) 368-4625

»The Franklin Pourhouse

263 Queen Street South
Mississauga, ON L5M 1L9
Phone: (905) 369-0500

»The Galway Arms Irish Pub

838 The Queensway
Toronto, ON M8Z1N7
Phone: (416) 251-0096

»The Georgetown Sports Pub

1159 Bank Street
Ottawa, ON K1S 3X7
Phone: (613) 731-9191

»The Govnor's Pub

10 Bramhurst Ave
Unit 5
Brampton, ON L6T 5H1
Phone: (905) 487-2227

»The Heart & Crown

67 Clarence Street
Ottawa, ON K1N 5P5
Phone: (613) 562-0674

»The Keltic Rock

180 Sandalwood Pkwy
Brampton, ON L6Z1Y4
Phone: (905) 846-3334

»The Legendary Red Rooster Vintage Cafe

484 Plains Rd. E.
Burlington, ON L7T2E1
Phone: (905) 632-9992

»The Mad Hatter Pub

4646 Heritage Hills
Mississauga, ON L5R1Y3
Phone: (905) 501-9048

»The Main Event

2368 Yonge Street
Toronto, ON
Phone: (416) 544-8070

»The Niblick Pub

1011 Upper Middle Road
Upper Oakville Plaza
Oakville, ON L6H2Z4
Phone: (905) 815-9632

»The Office Pub

117 John Street
Toronto, ON M5V 2E2
Phone: (011) 141-6977

»The Office Pub

117 John Street
Toronto, ON M5V 2E2
Phone: (416) 977-1900

»The Poacher

436 Pearl Street
Burlington, ON L7R 2N1
Phone: (905) 639-6291

»The Queen's Head

118 Dunn Street
Oakville, ON L6J 3E1
Phone: (905) 842-3070

»The Queen's Head

400 Brant Street
Burlington, ON L7R 2G2
Phone: (905) 632-1300

»The Queen`s Inn

125 Brock St.
Kingston, ON K7L1S1
Phone: (613) 546-0429

»The Scot's Corner

268 Dundas St
London, ON N6A1H3
Phone: (519) 667-2277

»The Slye Fox Pub

4027 New Street
Burlington, ON L7L 1S8
Phone: (905) 639-3900

»The Stout Monk

472 Dundas
Oakville, ON L6H 6Y3
Phone: (905) 257-4004

»The Toucan

76 Princess Street
Kingston, ON K7L 1A6
Phone: (613) 544-1966

»The Tudor Arms Pub

1822 Whites Rd.
Pickering, ON L1V 4M1
Phone: (905) 839-8387

»The Winchester Arms

239 King St
Port Colborne, ON L3K 4G8
Phone: (905) 834-9849

»The Zone

2110 Dundas Street
Mississauga, ON
Phone: (905) 566-1598

»Three Lions Pub

383 Christina St N
Sarnia, ON N8A 4N8
Phone: (519) 337-7571

»Victoria & Albert Pub

1601 Birchmount Road
Scarborough, ON M1P 2H5
Phone: (416) 285-5967

»Walkers Brew

14 Lisa St
Brampton, ON L6T4W2
Phone: (905) 874-8752

»Wegz Stadium Bar

2601 Rutherford Rd
Vaughan, ON L4K2N6
Phone: (190) 530-3934

»Windy O'neill's

50 Interchange Way
Concord, ON L4K 5C3
Phone: (905) 760-9366

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018