Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App für iOS
Live Soccer TV App für Android

DC United

Gegründet  1996
Stadion  Robert F. Kennedy Memorial Stadium
Capacity  56,692
Manager  B. Olsen

Spielpaarungen / Ergebnisse / TV-Programm / Live-Streams


*Alle Zeiten werden in Ihrer Ortszeit angezeigt

Spieler

#NameAgeA
Torhüter
1D. Ousted 334505500000000
26S. Clark 32901100500100
48T. Worra 2500000100000
Verteidiger
20J. Robinson 2300000100000
3C. Odoi-Atsem 22121010400000
J. Mora 253574401000100
6K. Opare 27171010600000
13F. Brillant 325406600001000
15S. Birnbaum 275406600000100
21C. Durkin 182716240400000
2T. Kemp 2700000000000
Mittelfeldspieler
25J. Jeffrey 2701010100000
14N. DeLeon 275406600000100
18Z. Stieber 292024313200000
5J. Moreno 242964402000000
10L. Acosta 233715411111100
23I. Harkes 231082111500000
91O. Fisher 262063210200100
4R. Canouse 2200000000000
8U. Segura 244315503010000
Stürmer
11D. Mattocks 274015502020100
27B. Miranda 2000000100000
7P. Arriola 234156512101001
D. Kelly 2731010200000
22Y. Asad 235236602021000
16P. Mullins 261286151500000
NameDateFromFee
Transfers In
D. Ousted 08 Januar 2018Whitecaps-
J. Mora 07 März 2018Saprissa-
O. Fisher 07 Februar 2018Sounders-
Y. Asad 14 Februar 2018VélezLoan
U. Segura 01 Januar 2018Saprissa-
Transfers Out
L. Sam 22 März 2018WimbledonFree
S. Franklin 07 Februar 2018Whitecaps-
B. Hamid 01 Januar 2018MidtjyllandFree
D. Brown 31 Januar 2018Lorca-
B. Miranda 09 März 2018RichmondLoan

News

Striving for the Highest Potential
University of Miami (2 weeks ago)

Videos


Attackers to Watch against DC United
Vor 3 Tagen

Olsen & Birnbaum preview #SJvDC
Vor 3 Tagen

Audi Field Progress | May 16
Mittwoch, 9 Mai

The RSL Rundown: vs DC United 5/12/18
Freitag, 11 Mai

D.C. United and adidas Surprise Athletes Heading to Str…
Donnerstag, 10 Mai

Olsen and Stieber preview #RSLvDC
Mittwoch, 9 Mai

Mic'd Up | Darren Mattocks
Dienstag, 8 Mai

D.C. United visit D.C. Fire and EMS' Engine Company 7
Dienstag, 8 Mai

Black-and-Red Basics | Week 9
Mittwoch, 4 Apr

Get Your Seat Now
Montag, 9 Apr

Newsletter-Anmeldung »

E-Mail: Warum anmelden?

Die nächsten Top-Begegnungen »

Real MadridMai 26
14:45
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Verfolge das Spiel unterwegs
Lade dir die Live Soccer TV App für das
iPhone und Android herunter
Live Soccer TV App für iOSLive Soccer TV App für Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018