Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

C. Tosun

Full name: Cenk Tosun
Current team: Everton
Playing position: Forward
Nationality: Turkey
Date of birth: 7 June, 1991 (27 years)
Place of birth: Wetzlar, Germany
Weight: 172 lb
Height: 6 ft 0 in

Statistics

SeasonTeamCompetition
2018/19EvertonPremier League
2017/18EvertonPremier League99114122745000
2017/18BeşiktaşSuper Lig115116124658200
2016/17BeşiktaşSuper Lig25383329410420500
2015/16BeşiktaşSuper Lig692293262318200
2014/15BeşiktaşSuper Lig711186122205100
2013/14GaziantepsporSuper Lig2735313107013500
2012/13GaziantepsporSuper Lig25003229315310400
2011/12GaziantepsporSuper Lig18973218147156500
2010/11GaziantepsporSuper Lig1232141403010100
2010/11Eintracht FrankfurtBundesliga0000000000
2010/11Eintracht Frankfurt IIRegionalliga1114131303011201
2009/10Eintracht FrankfurtBundesliga15101010000
2009/10Eintracht Frankfurt IIRegionalliga115211001100
2008/09Eintracht Frankfurt IIRegionalliga34202000000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2017/18BeşiktaşTurkish Cup58110111100
2016/17BeşiktaşTurkish Cup90110000000
2015/16BeşiktaşTurkish Cup557862327100
2014/15BeşiktaşTurkish Cup177220103000
2013/14GaziantepsporTurkish Cup32101011000
2012/13GaziantepsporTurkish Cup223312031000
2011/12GaziantepsporTurkish Cup90110001000
2010/11GaziantepsporTurkish Cup270330000100
SeasonTeamCompetition
2017/18BeşiktaşUEFA Champions League449651214000
2016/17BeşiktaşUEFA Europa League324633233000
2016/17BeşiktaşUEFA Champions League219606061100
2015/16BeşiktaşUEFA Europa League215624142000
2014/15BeşiktaşUEFA Europa League187413051000
2014/15BeşiktaşUEFA Champions League9404040000
2011/12GaziantepsporUEFA Europa League284431110000
SeasonTeamCompetition
2018TurkeyWC Qualification Europe639972235100
2018TurkeyFriendly277440303001
2017TurkeyFriendly215422020100
2016TurkeyUEFA Euro Qualifying69211120100
2016TurkeyUEFA Euro Qualifying82211110100
2016TurkeyFriendly390550412000
2015TurkeyFriendly147220201000
2014TurkeyWC Qualification Europe16101020000
2012TurkeyUEFA Euro Qualifying0000020000

Trophies

CompetitionPositionTitlesSeasons
Turkey - Super LigWinner22016/2017, 2015/2016
Turkey - Spor Toto CupWinner12012
Turkey - Super Cup2nd Place22017/2018, 2016/2017

Transfers

DateFromToFee
05.01.18BeşiktaşEverton30.4M €
01.07.14GaziantepsporBeşiktaşN/A
26.01.11FrankfurtGaziantepsporFree

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018