Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Ternana

Mar 27, 201210:05 Repeat
*Time shown in your time zone
This match has ended
»Upcoming related matches:

SPAL

This match was not broadcast live in your territory.
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Ternana - SPAL in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.

 

Serie C Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Serie C: Girone A
2   Robur Siena 36 20 7 9 41 30 +11 67 WLWLW
3   Pisa 36 16 13 7 44 30 +14 61 LWLWW
4   Monza 36 16 10 10 40 26 +14 58 WWDWL
5   Viterbese Castrense 36 16 10 10 46 35 +11 58 WWLDL
6   Alessandria 36 14 14 8 54 37 +17 56 WLWDD
7   Carrarese 36 15 10 11 57 47 +10 55 LDDDW
8
Piacenza 36 14 10 12 43 41 +2 50 DWWDD
9
Giana Erminio 36 11 13 12 59 56 +3 46 DWDLL
10
Pistoiese 36 10 16 10 44 47 -3 46 LWDWD
11
Pontedera 36 12 10 14 38 49 -11 46 LWLDW
12
Lucchese 36 10 14 12 35 42 -7 44 LWWDD
13
Olbia 36 12 7 17 39 52 -13 43 LLLDL
14
Pro Piacenza 36 11 8 17 38 43 -5 41 WWLLL
15
Arzachena 36 10 9 17 49 53 -4 39 DLLLD
16
Arezzo 36 14 10 12 39 35 +4 37 WWDLW
17   Gavorrano 36 9 9 18 35 51 -16 34 WLLWL
18   Cuneo 36 7 11 18 24 47 -23 32 LLLWD
19   Prato 36 5 11 20 32 62 -30 26 LLDDW
Serie C: Girone B
2   Südtirol 34 15 10 9 37 28 +9 55 WWWLW
3   Sambenedettese 34 14 11 9 38 31 +7 53 DLLWL
4   Reggiana 34 14 11 9 41 35 +6 53 DDLDL
5   AlbinoLeffe 34 13 10 11 36 31 +5 49 WWWDW
6   FeralpiSalò 34 13 10 11 47 43 +4 49 WLDLL
7
Renate 34 12 12 10 34 31 +3 48 DWWDD
8
Bassano Virtus 34 13 9 12 38 30 +8 48 DLDWL
9
Pordenone 34 11 13 10 46 44 +2 46 DWDLW
10
Mestre 34 12 10 12 40 36 +4 44 LLLWD
11   Triestina 34 9 16 9 42 36 +6 43 DLLDW
12   Ravenna 34 12 7 15 31 38 -7 43 DLWDL
13   Fano 34 9 11 14 25 31 -6 38 WDWWL
14   Fermana 34 8 14 12 27 36 -9 38 LLDWD
15
Gubbio 34 9 9 16 34 46 -12 36 LWDLW
16
Teramo 34 6 17 11 33 42 -9 35 DDLDD
17
Santarcangelo 34 9 11 14 34 52 -18 35 DWLDW
18   Vicenza 34 8 11 15 29 39 -10 32 LDLDD
19   Modena 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Serie C: Girone C
2   Catania 36 21 7 8 65 31 +34 70 WLLWD
3   Trapani 36 19 11 6 60 35 +25 68 LDWDL
4   Juve Stabia 36 14 13 9 49 35 +14 55 DWLDW
5
Cosenza 36 14 12 10 41 35 +6 54 WWLWD
6
Monopoli 36 14 11 11 46 35 +11 53 WDDLW
7
Casertana 36 13 11 12 37 32 +5 50 WLWWD
8
Rende 36 14 8 14 31 35 -4 50 LDWLW
9
Virtus Francavilla 36 10 16 10 35 43 -8 46 DLDDD
10
Sicula Leonzio 36 11 13 12 37 37 +0 46 LDWLD
11
Bisceglie 36 11 12 13 39 46 -7 45 WWDLL
12
Siracusa 36 14 10 12 37 29 +8 42 WLDLD
13
Catanzaro 36 11 9 16 35 45 -10 42 DDWDL
14
Reggina 36 9 14 13 29 38 -9 41 DDWWL
15   Fidelis Andria 36 8 17 11 36 40 -4 38 DDLDW
16
Matera 36 15 10 11 40 37 +3 36 LWWDL
17   Paganese 36 7 12 17 36 56 -20 33 DLLWD
18   Fondi 36 7 9 20 33 52 -19 30 LWDLL
19   Akragas 36 3 6 27 18 66 -48 0 LLLLL
Serie C: Supercoppa Lega Finals
1   Calcio Padova 2 2 0 0 6 1 +5 6 WW
2
Livorno 2 1 0 1 4 6 -2 3 WL
3
Lecce 2 0 0 2 1 4 -3 0 LL
Promotion Play-off
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018