Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Netherlands

Oct 10, 201717:00 Delayed
*Time shown in your time zone

Sweden

This match was not broadcast live in your territory.
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Netherlands - Sweden in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.

 

World Cup Qualifying Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
WC Qualification Africa: Group A
1
Tunisia 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
2
Congo DR 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7 13
3   Libya 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
4
Guinea 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
WC Qualification Africa: Group B
1
Nigeria 6 4 2 0 12 4 +8 14
2
Zambia 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1 8
3
Cameroon 6 1 4 1 7 9 -2 7
4
Algeria 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
WC Qualification Africa: Group C
1
Morocco 6 3 3 0 11 0 +11 12
2
Côte d'Ivoire 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8
3
Gabon 6 1 3 2 2 7 -5 6
4
Mali 6 0 4 2 1 9 -8 4
WC Qualification Africa: Group D
1
Senegal 6 4 2 0 10 3 +7 14
2
Burkina Faso 6 2 3 1 10 6 +4 9
3
Cape Verde Islands 6 2 0 4 4 12 -8 6
4   South Africa 6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4
WC Qualification Africa: Group E
1
Egypt 6 4 1 1 8 4 +4 13
2
Uganda 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1 9
3   Ghana 6 1 4 1 7 5 +2 7
4
Congo 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
WC Qualification Asia: Group A
1
Iran 10 6 4 0 10 2 +8 22
2
Korea Republic 10 4 3 3 11 10 +1 15
3
Syria 10 3 4 3 9 8 +1 13
4
Uzbekistan 10 4 1 5 6 7 -1 13
5
China 10 3 3 4 8 10 -2 12
6
Qatar 10 2 1 7 8 15 -7 7
WC Qualification Asia: Group B
1
Japan 10 6 2 2 17 7 +10 20
2
Saudi Arabia 10 6 1 3 17 10 +7 19
3
Australia 10 5 4 1 16 11 +5 19
4
United Arab Emirates 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
5
Iraq 10 3 2 5 11 12 -1 11
6
Thailand 10 0 2 8 6 24 -18 2
WC Qualification CONCACAF: Group A
1   Mexico 10 6 3 1 16 7 +9 21
2
Costa Rica 10 4 4 2 14 8 +6 16
3
Panama 10 3 4 3 9 10 -1 13
4   Honduras 10 3 4 3 13 19 -6 13
5
USA 10 3 3 4 17 13 +4 12
6
Trinidad and Tobago 10 2 0 8 7 19 -12 6
WC Qualification Europe: Group A
1   France 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23
2   Sweden 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19
3   Netherlands 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19
4   Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13
5   Luxembourg 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6
6   Belarus 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5
WC Qualification Europe: Group B
1   Portugal 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27
2   Switzerland 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27
3   Hungary 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13
4   Faroe Islands 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9
5   Latvia 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7
6   Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4
WC Qualification Europe: Group C
1   Germany 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30
2   Northern Ireland 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19
3   Czech Republic 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15
4   Norway 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13
5   Azerbaijan 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10
6   San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group D
1   Serbia 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21
2   Ireland Republic 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19
3   Wales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17
4   Austria 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15
5   Georgia 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5
6   Moldova 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2
WC Qualification Europe: Group E
1   Poland 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25
2   Denmark 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20
3   Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16
4   Romania 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13
5   Armenia 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
6   Kazakhstan 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3
WC Qualification Europe: Group F
1   England 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26
2   Slovakia 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18
3   Scotland 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18
4   Slovenia 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15
5   Lithuania 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6
6   Malta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1
WC Qualification Europe: Group G
1   Spain 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28
2   Italy 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23
3   Albania 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
4   Israel 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12
5   FYR Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11
6   Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group H
1   Belgium 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28
2   Greece 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19
3   Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17
4   Estonia 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
5   Cyprus 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10
6   Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group I
1   Iceland 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22
2   Croatia 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20
3   Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17
4   Turkey 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15
5   Finland 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
6   Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1
WC Qualification Oceania: Group A
1
New Zealand 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6 10
2   New Caledonia 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
3
Fiji 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
WC Qualification Oceania: Group B
1
Solomon Islands 4 3 0 1 6 6 +0 9
2
Tahiti 4 2 0 2 7 4 +3 6
3
Papua New Guinea 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
WC Qualification South America: Group A
1
Brazil 18 12 5 1 41 11 +30 41
2
Uruguay 18 9 4 5 32 20 +12 31
3   Argentina 18 7 7 4 19 16 +3 28
4
Colombia 18 7 6 5 21 19 +2 27
5
Peru 18 7 5 6 27 26 +1 26
6
Chile 18 8 2 8 26 27 -1 26
7   Paraguay 18 7 3 8 19 25 -6 24
8
Ecuador 18 6 2 10 26 29 -3 20
9   Bolivia 18 4 2 12 16 38 -22 14
10   Venezuela 18 2 6 10 19 35 -16 12
Promotion - World Cup

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018