Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Leicester City

18'Jamie Vardy
29'Demarai Gray

2 - 0

Oct 29, 201712:00 Live
*Time shown in your time zone
Stadium: King Power Stadium (Leicester, Leicestershire)
</>

Everton

Leicester City - Everton: Live broadcast listings (TV, live streaming, radio)


This match has ended. Below are the original Live broadcast listings for this match.

Live Stream

Fubo TV, Sling TV, DirecTV Now, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Live, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo

TV / Cable / Satellite

NBC USA, Telemundo

Radio / Audio Stream

evertontv, LCFC Radio, SiriusXM FC, TalkSport Radio World
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Leicester City - Everton in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.



Leicester City - Everton International Coverage

Verified International TV Listings by country for this match
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2
AndorraSFR Sport 1
AngolaSuperSport 3 Africa
AnguillaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
Antigua and BarbudaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
ArgentinaESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
ArubaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
AustraliaOptus Sport
AustriaDAZN
BahamasFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11
BangladeshStar Sports Select HD1
BarbadosFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
BelarusBelarus 5
BelgiumVOOsport World 1, Play Sports 2
BelizeESPN Play Norte
BeninSuperSport 3 Africa
BermudaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
BhutanStar Sports Select HD1
BoliviaESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur
Bosnia and HerzegovinaSportKlub HD Serbia
BotswanaSuperSport 3 Africa
BrazilWatch ESPN Brasil
British Virgin IslandsFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
BruneiAstro Go, beIN Sports Connect Thailand
BulgariaDiema Sport 2
Burkina FasoSuperSport 3 Africa
BurundiSuperSport 3 Africa
CambodiabeIN Sports Connect Thailand
CameroonSuperSport 3 Africa
CanadaSportsnet West, Sportsnet Pacific, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet Ontario, Sportsnet East
Cape VerdeSuperSport 3 Africa
Cayman IslandsFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
Central African RepublicSuperSport 3 Africa
ChadbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
ChileESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
ChinaBesTV, Tianjin Sports Channel, PPTV Sport China, Ssports Live, QQ Sports Live, Guangdong Sports Channel
ColombiaESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
ComorosSuperSport 3 Africa
CongoSuperSport 3 Africa
Congo DRSuperSport 3 Africa
Costa RicaSky HD, ESPN Play Norte, SKY Planeta Fútbol
Cote D'IvoireSuperSport 3 Africa
CroatiaSportklub HD Croatia
CyprusCytavision Sports HD, Cytavision Sports 3
DenmarkEurosport Player Denmark, Viaplay Denmark, 6'eren
DjiboutibeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 2
DominicaFlow Sports App
Dominican RepublicFlow Sports 1, Sky HD, ESPN Play Norte, SKY Planeta Fútbol
EcuadorESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur
EgyptbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
El SalvadorESPN Latin America Andina, SKY Planeta Fútbol, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Norte, Sky HD
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport 3 Africa
EritreaSuperSport 3 Africa
EstoniaViasat Sport Baltic
EthiopiaSuperSport 3 Africa
FijiSky Pacific
FinlandViaplay Finland, Viasat Sports Premium, Viasat Football HD
FranceSFR Sport 1
GabonSuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaSuperSport 3 Africa
GermanyDAZN
GhanaCiti FM, SuperSport 3 Africa
GreeceCosmote Sport 1 HD
GrenadaFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
GuatemalaSKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD, ESPN Play Norte
GuineaSuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauSuperSport 3 Africa
HondurasESPN Play Norte, SKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD
Hong Kong620 PLTV, LeTV Sports Hong Kong, Now 621
HungarySpíler TV
IcelandStöð 2 Sport
IndiaStar Sports Select 1, Star Sports Select HD1, Hotstar
IndonesiabeIN Sports Connect Indonesia, beIN Sports 1 Indonesia
InternationalLCFC Radio, TalkSport Radio World, evertontv
IranbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
IraqbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
IrelandSky Sports Premier League Ireland, BBC Radio, TalkSport Radio UK, Sky Sports Premier League, SKY GO Extra, Sky Sports Main Event, BBC Radio 5 Live
IsraelSport 1
ItalySky Sport 3 HD Italia
JamaicaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
JapanDAZN, SportsNavi Live
JordanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
KenyaSuperSport 3 Africa
KosovoSuperSport Kosova 1
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
LaosbeIN Sports Connect Thailand
LatviaViasat Sport Baltic
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
LesothoSuperSport 3 Africa
LiberiaSuperSport 3 Africa
LibyabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
LithuaniaViasat Sport Baltic
LuxembourgSFR Sport 1
MacauSsports Live
MacedoniaSportKlub HD Serbia
MadagascarSuperSport 3 Africa
MalawiSuperSport 3 Africa
MalaysiaAstro SuperSport 3, Astro Go
MaldivesStar Sports Select HD1
MaliSuperSport 3 Africa
MaltaGo Sports 2
MauritaniabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2
MauritiusSFR Sport 1, SuperSport 3 Africa
MexicoSky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol, ESPN Play Norte
MonacoSFR Sport 1
MongoliaSPS HD
MontenegroSportKlub HD Serbia
MontserratFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
MoroccobeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueSuperSport 3 Africa
MyanmarSkynet Myanmar
NamibiaSuperSport 3 Africa
NepalStar Sports Select HD1
NetherlandsZiggo Sport Voetbal, Ziggo Sport Select
NicaraguaSky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol, ESPN Play Norte
NigerSuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaSuperSport 3 Nigeria, SuperSport 3 Africa
NorwayTV2 Sport Premium, TV2 Sumo
OmanbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2
PakistanStar Sports Select HD1
Palestinian TerritorybeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
PanamaSKY Planeta Fútbol, ESPN Play Norte, Sky HD, Flow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
ParaguayESPN Play Sur, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
PeruESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Cono Sur
PhilippinesbeIN Sports 1 HD
PolandCanal+ Sport 2 Poland, Canal+ Sport Online, nc+ GO
PortugalSport TV3
QatarbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
RomaniaTelekom Sport 2 Romania
RussiaMatch TV Game, Match TV Football 1, NTV+ Sport Online
RwandaSuperSport 3 Africa
Saint Kitts and NevisFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
Saint LuciaFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
Saint Vincent and the GrenadinesFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
Sao Tome And PrincipeSuperSport 3 Africa
Saudi ArabiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11
SenegalSuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaSportKlub HD Serbia
SeychellesFlow Sports 1, SuperSport 3 Africa, Flow Sports App
Sierra LeoneSuperSport 3 Africa
Singapore102 (HD) mio Stadium
SloveniaSportKlub HD Slovenia, SportKlub 1 Slovenia
SomaliabeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
South AfricaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Maximo, SuperSport 3
South SudanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 11
SpainMovistar+, Movistar TV Fútbol
Sri LankaStar Sports Select HD1
SudanbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
SwazilandSuperSport 3 Africa
SwedenViaplay Sweden, Viasat Sports Premium
SwitzerlandSFR Sport 1, DAZN
SyriabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
TaiwanEleven Sports 1 Taiwan
TanzaniaSuperSport 3 Africa
ThailandbeIN Sports Connect Thailand
TogoSuperSport 3 Africa
Trinidad and TobagoFlow Sports App, Flow Sports 1
TunisiabeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11
TurkeyS Sport
Turks and Caicos IslandsFlow Sports 1, Flow Sports App
UgandaSuperSport 3 Africa
UkraineFutbol 2, OLL.tv
United Arab EmiratesbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
United KingdomSky Sports Main Event, SKY GO Extra, BBC Radio, BBC Radio 5 Live, Sky Sports Premier League, TalkSport Radio UK
United StatesNBC, SiriusXM FC, Telemundo, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo, NBCSports.com, NBC Sports Live
UruguayESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur
VenezuelaESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
VietnamK +1
YemenbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
ZambiaSuperSport 3 Africa
ZimbabweSuperSport 3 Africa
*Don't see your country or favourite channel listed? Let us know and we will include it.
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Leicester City - Everton Lineups

1K. Schmeichel
2D. Simpson
5W. Morgan
15H. Maguire
28C. Fuchs
7D. Gray
25O. Ndidi
21V. Iborra
3B. Chilwell
26R. Mahrez
9J. Vardy
1J. Pickford
43J. Kenny
6P. Jagielka
5A. Williams
3L. Baines
11K. Mirallas
26T. Davies
17Idrissa Gana Gueye
12A. Lennon
10W. Rooney
29D. Calvert-Lewin

Substitutes

12B. Hamer
16A. Dragovic
11M. Albrighton
10A. King
20S. Okazaki
8K. Iheanacho
19I. Slimani
33J. Robles
30M. Holgate
2M. Schneiderlin
18G. Sigurdsson
31A. Lookman
19Baye Oumar Niasse
54B. Baningime

Leicester City - Everton Match Statistics

Leicester City

 

Everton

8Shots Total11
3Shots on goal3
6Fouls10
3Corners10
4Offsides1
1Saves3

Related News

Premier League Table

Pos.TeamMPGDP
1 Manchester City 38 +79 100
2 Manchester United 38 +40 81
3 Tottenham Hotspur 38 +38 77
4 Liverpool 38 +46 75
5 Chelsea 38 +24 70
6 Arsenal 38 +23 63
7 Burnley 38 -3 54
8 Everton 38 -14 49
9 Leicester City 38 -4 47
10 Newcastle United 38 -8 44
11 Crystal Palace 38 -10 44
12 AFC Bournemouth 38 -16 44
13 West Ham United 38 -20 42
14 Watford 38 -20 41
15 Brighton & Hove Albion 38 -20 40
16 Huddersfield Town 38 -30 37
17 Southampton 38 -19 36
18 Swansea City 38 -28 33
19 Stoke City 38 -33 33
20 West Bromwich Albion 38 -25 31

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018