Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Cameroon

45'Andre Anguissa

1 - 1

Jun 22, 201711:00 Live
*Time shown in your time zone
Stadium: Stadion Krestovskyi (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
</>

Australia

60'Mark Milligan (pen.)

Cameroon - Australia: Live broadcast listings (TV, live streaming, radio)


This match has ended. Below are the original Live broadcast listings for this match.

Live Stream

Sling TV, Fubo TV, Fox Sports GO, FOX Soccer Match Pass, Telemundo Deportes En Vivo

TV / Cable / Satellite

Fox Sports 1 USA, Telemundo

Radio / Audio Stream

SiriusXM FC
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Cameroon - Australia in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.



Cameroon - Australia International Coverage

Verified International TV Listings by country for this match
AlbaniaRTSH 1
AlgeriabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1
AndorraSFR Sport 1
AngolaSuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G
ArgentinaDIRECTV Sports Argentina, DIRECTV Play Deportes, Canal 7 TV Publica
ArmeniaARMTV
ArubaDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
AustraliaSBS, SBS Live, Optus Sport
AustriaSRF zwei, ORF eins, ARD Das Erste, ORF TV Live
AzerbaijanIdman TV, Ictimai TV
BahamasDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BahrainbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN Sports HD 11
BangladeshSony Six, Sony LIV, Sony Six HD
BarbadosDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
BelarusBelarus 5
BelgiumCanvas, Sporza Live
BeninSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
BhutanSony LIV, Sony Six HD, Sony Six
Bosnia and HerzegovinaHRT 2
BotswanaSL2G, Kwesé Sports 1, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, Kwesé Free Sports
BrazilSporTV, Band
BruneiAstro Go
BulgariaBNT HD, BNT 1
Burkina FasoSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
BurundiStartimes World Football, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
CameroonSuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G
CanadaTSN GO, RDS GO, TSN1, RDS, TSN4
Cape VerdeSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
Central African RepublicSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
ChadSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, SuperSport 3 Africa
ChileDIRECTV Sports Chile, Mega, DIRECTV Play Deportes, TVN, Canal 13
ChinaQQ Sports Live, LeTV Sports China
ColombiaCaracol TV, DIRECTV Sports Colombia, DIRECTV Play Deportes
ComorosSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
CongoStartimes World Football, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
Congo DRSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa
Cook IslandsSky Sport 1 NZ
Costa RicaSKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD
Cote D'IvoireSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
CroatiaHRT 2
CuracaoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
DenmarkDR TV Live Streaming, DR 3
DjiboutiSL2G, beIN Sports HD 11, SuperSport Select 2, beIN Sports HD 1, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
Dominican RepublicSky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
EcuadorDIRECTV Sports Ecuador, RTS Ecuador , DIRECTV Play Deportes
EgyptbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1
El SalvadorSKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD
Equatorial GuineaSL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2
EritreaSuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G
EstoniaETV 2
EthiopiaSuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2, Kwesé Sports 1
Faroe IslandsDR TV Live Streaming, DR 3
FijiSky Sport 1 NZ
FinlandYLE Live, YLE TV2
FranceSFR Sport 1
GabonSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
Georgia2TV
GermanyORF eins, ARD Das Erste, ORF TV Live, SRF zwei
GhanaSuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, Kwesé Sports 1, Kwesé Free Sports, SuperSport Select 2, Startimes World Football
GreenlandDR 3, DR TV Live Streaming
GuatemalaSKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD
GuineaSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, Startimes World Football, SuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauSuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
HondurasSKY Planeta Fútbol, Telesistema Honduras, Sky HD, Telecadena 7 y 4
HungaryM4 Sports
IcelandRUV
IndiaSony LIV, Sony Six, Sony Six HD
IndonesiaRTV, Orange TV Indonesia
IranbeIN Sports HD 1, IRIB Varzesh, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
IraqbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1
IrelandRTE 2, RTE Live, ITV 4
ItalySky Calcio 1, Sky Supercalcio HD, RSI La 2, Sky Sport 1 HD Italia
JapanNHK Japan
JordanbeIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
KenyaStartimes World Football, Kwesé Free Sports, Kwesé Sports 1, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
KiribatiSky Sport 1 NZ
Korea RepublicSBS ESPN Korea
KuwaitbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1
LatviaLTV7 Latvia
LebanonbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1
LesothoSuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, Kwesé Sports 1
LiberiaSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
LibyabeIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
LithuaniaLRT
LuxembourgSFR Sport 1
MacauTDM Desporto
MacedoniaMRT1
MadagascarSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
MalawiKwesé Sports 1, Kwesé Free Sports, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
MalaysiaAstro Go, Astro SuperSport 3
MaldivesSony Six, Sony Six HD, Sony LIV
MaliSuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
Marshall IslandsSky Sport 1 NZ
MauritaniabeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN Sports HD 11
MauritiusSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa, SFR Sport 1
MexicoSky HD, SKY Planeta Fútbol
MoldovaMoldova 1
MonacoSFR Sport 1
MontenegroHRT 2
MoroccobeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
MozambiqueStartimes World Football, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
NamibiaSuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, Kwesé Sports 1, Kwesé Free Sports
NauruSky Sport 1 NZ
NepalSony LIV, Sony Six HD, Sony Six
NetherlandsNPO 2
New ZealandSky Sport 1 NZ, SKY Go NZ
NicaraguaSKY Planeta Fútbol, Sky HD
NigerSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
NigeriaKwesé Sports 1, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, Kwesé Free Sports, Startimes World Football, SuperSport 3 Nigeria
NiueSky Sport 1 NZ
NorwayNRK2, NRK Live
OmanbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1
PakistanSony LIV, Sony Six, Sony Six HD
PalauSky Sport 1 NZ
Palestinian TerritorybeIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
PanamaSky HD, TVMax 9, SKY Planeta Fútbol
PeruLatina Televisión, DIRECTV Sports Peru, DIRECTV Play Deportes
PhilippinesABS-CBN Sports Action
PolandTVP Sport Live Streaming, TVP1, TVP Sport
PortugalRTP 1
Puerto RicoDIRECTV Sports Puerto Rico
QatarbeIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11
RomaniaTVR+ Live, TVR 2
RussiaMatch TV Game, Match TV Football 1
RwandaSL2G, Kwesé Sports 1, Kwesé Free Sports, Startimes World Football, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
SamoaSky Sport 1 NZ
Sao Tome And PrincipeSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G
Saudi ArabiabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
SenegalSuperSport 3 Africa, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
SerbiaRTS 1, HRT 2
SeychellesSL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa
Sierra LeoneSL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2
SingaporeABS-CBN Sports Action
SloveniaHRT 2, TV Slovenija 2
Solomon IslandsSky Sport 1 NZ
SomaliabeIN Sports HD 1, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
South AfricaSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Maximo, Maximo 360, SuperSport Select SA
South SudanSL2G, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1
SpainGol, Movistar+
Sri LankaSony LIV, Sony Six HD, Sony Six
SudanbeIN Sports HD 1, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT
SwazilandSuperSport 3 Africa, Kwesé Sports 1, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2
SwedenSVT Play, SVT 1
SwitzerlandORF eins, SRF zwei, RTS Sport, SFR Sport 1, RSI La 2
SyriabeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1, beIN Sports HD 11
TaiwanELTA TV
TanzaniaStartimes World Football, SuperSport Select 2, SL2G, Kwesé Sports 1, SuperSport 3 Africa
ThailandChannel 3 SD
TogoSL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select 2
TongaSky Sport 1 NZ
Trinidad and TobagoDIRECTV Sports Caribbean
TunisiabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1
TurkeyTRT 3 Spor, TRT Spor Web TV, Idman TV
TuvaluSky Sport 1 NZ
UgandaKwesé Free Sports, SL2G, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, Kwesé Sports 1, Startimes World Football
United Arab EmiratesbeIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 1
United KingdomITV 4
United StatesTelemundo Deportes En Vivo, Telemundo, FOX Soccer Match Pass, SiriusXM FC, Fox Sports 1
UruguayDIRECTV Sports Uruguay, DIRECTV Play Deportes
VanuatuSky Sport 1 NZ
VenezuelaDIRECTV Play Deportes, DIRECTV Sports Venezuela
YemenbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN SPORTS CONNECT, beIN Sports HD 1
ZambiaSL2G, Kwesé Free Sports, SuperSport Select 2, SuperSport 3 Africa, Kwesé Sports 1
ZimbabweSuperSport Select 2, SL2G, SuperSport 3 Africa
*Don't see your country or favourite channel listed? Let us know and we will include it.
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Cameroon - Australia Lineups

1F. Ondoa
2E. Mabouka
5M. Ngadeu-Ngadjui
4A. Teikeu
19C. Fai
15S. Siani
3A. Anguissa
17Arnaud Sutchuin Djoum
13C. Bassogog
10V. Aboubakar
8B. Moukandjo
1M. Ryan
8B. Wright
20T. Sainsbury
2M. Degenek
7M. Leckie
13A. Mooy
5M. Milligan
3A. Gersbach
23T. Rogic
10R. Kruse
9T. Juric

Substitutes

16A. Onana
23G. Bokwe
12J. Guihoata
14G. Mandjeck
7N. Ngamaleu
18N. Tambe
20Karl Toko Ekambi
21L. Owona
22J. Ngwem
11O. Boumal
12M. Langerak
18D. Vukovic
11J. Maclaren
4T. Cahill
14J. Troisi
15James Alexander Jeggo
16A. Behich
17A. Hrustic
6D. McGowan
19R. McGowan
21M. Luongo
22J. Irvine

Cameroon - Australia Official Video Highlights

Related News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

GermanyJun 23
2:00pm
Sweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00am
Panama
JapanJun 24
11:00am
Senegal
PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018