Meistriliiga > Tammeka vs Nõmme Kalju stream and TV listings
0 - 1
Oct 29, 201612:00
Live
Events
Tammeka vs Nõmme Kalju Match Events
Lineups
Tammeka vs Nõmme Kalju Player Lineups
1 | K. Pechter | | 13 | J. Lorenz | | 41 | K. Anderson | | 18 | A. Paju | | 5 | S. Grauberg | | 33 | K. Tiirik | | 27 | R. Laabus | | 14 | A. Sadovoi | | 10 | M. Miller | | 17 | S. Kapper | | 9 | R. Läll | | | | | S | | |
1 | V. Teleš | | 33 | K. Mööl | | 5 | M. Uggè | | 22 | T. Elhi | | 6 | Jorge Rodrigues | | 4 | M. Kuusk | | 27 | S. Puri | | 8 | A. Dmitrijev | | 14 | A. Valikaev | | 10 | J. Toomet | | 9 | A. Purje | | | | | S | | |
Substitutes
1 | K. Pechter | | 13 | J. Lorenz | | 41 | K. Anderson | | 18 | A. Paju | | 5 | S. Grauberg | | 33 | K. Tiirik | | 27 | R. Laabus | | 14 | A. Sadovoi | | 10 | M. Miller | | 17 | S. Kapper | | 9 | R. Läll | | | | 7 | Martin Jõgi | | 19 | E. Mõttus | | 21 | M. Tšernjavski | | 12 | K. Vaabel | | 15 | E. Litvjakov | | | S | | |
1 | V. Teleš | | 33 | K. Mööl | | 5 | M. Uggè | | 22 | T. Elhi | | 6 | Jorge Rodrigues | | 4 | M. Kuusk | | 27 | S. Puri | | 8 | A. Dmitrijev | | 14 | A. Valikaev | | 10 | J. Toomet | | 9 | A. Purje | | | | 99 | T. Neemelo | | 7 | R. Mbu Alidor | | 15 | I. Subbotin | | 13 | E. Puri | | 16 | A. Järva | | 69 | S. Palm | | 75 | H. Wakui | | | S | | |
Table
Meistriliiga Standings
Pos. | | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | Form |
---|
1 |
|
Levadia |
7 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
2 |
+23 |
21 |
WWWWW |
2 |
|
Paide |
7 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
15 |
8 |
+7 |
15 |
WLWLW |
3 |
|
Nõmme Kalju |
6 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
14 |
7 |
+7 |
13 |
WLWDW |
4 |
|
Flora |
7 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
13 |
11 |
+2 |
11 |
LWWDL |
5 |
|
Tammeka |
6 |
2 |
2 |
2 |
9 |
5 |
+4 |
8 |
LLDWW |
6 |
|
Kuressaare |
6 |
2 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
19 |
-11 |
6 |
WLWLL |
7 |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
7 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
-4 |
6 |
LDWLL |
8 |
|
Trans |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
20 |
-13 |
4 |
DLWLL |
9 |
|
Nomme United |
6 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
-7 |
4 |
LWLDL |
10 |
|
Vaprus |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
6 |
14 |
-8 |
3 |
LLLWL |
Champions League (Qualification)
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Upcoming Top Matches »
| Union Berlin | Apr 20 12:30pm | Bayern München | |
| Wolverhampton Wanderers | Apr 20 2:30pm | Arsenal | |
| Fulham | Apr 21 11:30am | Liverpool | |
| Real Madrid | Apr 21 3:00pm | Barcelona | |
| Arsenal | Apr 23 3:00pm | Chelsea | |
| Manchester United | Apr 24 3:00pm | Sheffield United | |
| Everton | Apr 24 3:00pm | Liverpool | |
| West Ham United | Apr 27 7:30am | Liverpool | |
| Barcelona | Apr 27 8:00am | Valencia | |
| Bayern München | Apr 27 9:30am | Eintracht Frankfurt | |
| Manchester United | Apr 27 10:00am | Burnley | |
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Do not share my personal information.