Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Bayern München

59'M. Mandzukic
68'T. Muller
76'A. Robben

3 - 1

Apr 9, 201414:45 Live
*Time shown in your time zone
Stadium: Allianz-Arena (München)
</>

Manchester United

57'P. Evra

Bayern München - Manchester United: Live broadcast listings (TV, live streaming, radio)


This match has ended. Below are the original Live broadcast listings for this match.

Live Stream

Fubo TV, Sling TV, Fox Sports GO, FOX Soccer Match Pass

TV / Cable / Satellite

Fox Sports 1 USA

Radio / Audio Stream

SiriusXM FC
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Bayern München - Manchester United in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.



Bayern München - Manchester United International Coverage

Verified International TV Listings by country for this match
AlbaniaSuperSport 2 Digitalb
AlgeriabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3
AndorrabeIN Sports 1, Canal+ Yomvi
AngolaSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
ArgentinaESPN Cono Sur, ESPN HD Latin, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
ArubaSport1 Live
AustraliaESPN
AustriaHr-Info, Zattoo, SWRinfo, SRF zwei, Puls 4, Sky Go Deutschland, ZDF, Sky Sport 1 HD
AzerbaijanIdman TV
BahrainbeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
BelgiumProximus 11+, Club RTL, RTL TVI
BelizeESPN Norte, ESPN Play Norte
BeninSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
BoliviaESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
Bonaire, Saint Eustatius and SabaSport1 Live
Bosnia and HerzegovinaHRT 2, OBN
BotswanaSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
BrazilESPN no Brasil
BruneiAstro Go
BulgariaVoyo Sport, bTV Action
Burkina FasoSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
BurundiSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
CambodiaTrue Sport 1
CameroonSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
CanadaSportsnet Pacific, Sportsnet Ontario, Sportsnet World Now, Sportsnet West, Sportsnet East
Cape VerdeSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Central African RepublicSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
ChadbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 13, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 2, SuperSport Select, SLGO
ChileESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
ChinaQQ Sports Live, Sina Sports, CCTV 5+ VIP, CCTV-5, CNTV Sports
ColombiaESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
ComorosSuperSport Select, SLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa
CongoSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
Congo DRSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
Costa RicaESPN Play Norte, ESPN Norte
Cote D'IvoireSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
CroatiaHRT 2
CuracaoSport1 Live
CyprusCytavision Sports HD, Cytavision Sports 1
Czech RepublicČT Sport, Prima Cool TV
DenmarkZattoo, TV3+ HD, Viaplay Denmark
DjiboutibeIN Sports HD 3, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 13, SuperSport Select, SLGO, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11
Dominican RepublicESPN Norte, ESPN Play Norte
EcuadorESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Play Sur
EgyptbeIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2
El SalvadorESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Norte, ESPN Norte
Equatorial GuineaSuperSport Select, SLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa
EritreaSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
EstoniaViasat OnDemand
EthiopiaSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
FinlandViasat Fotboll / HD, Katsomo, MTV3 MAX Sport 1
FrancebeIN Sports 1
GabonSuperSport Select, SLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa
GambiaSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
GermanyTeleClub Sport Live, SWRinfo, Hr-Info, SRF zwei, B5 plus, ZDF, B5 aktuell, Sky Go Deutschland, Zattoo, Sky Sport 1 HD, WDR Event
GhanaSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
GreeceDT, HPRT Web TV Live
GuatemalaESPN Play Norte, ESPN Norte
GuineaSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Guinea-BissauSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
HondurasESPN Norte, ESPN Play Norte
Hong KongCable TV Channel 203 HD, Super Soccer Channel 61, Soccer Betting Channel 64, i-Cable Sports LIVE, Cable TV Channel 201 HD
HungaryDigi Sport 1, Digi Sport Live
IndonesiaNex Entertainment, Orange TV Indonesia
InternationalUEFA TV
IranbeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 2
IraqbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 13
IrelandRTE Live, RTE 2, Sky Sports Red Button, SKY GO Extra, BBC Radio 5 Live
ItalySport Mediaset LIVE, Sky Sport 3 HD Italia, Premium Calcio 1 HD, Sky Calcio 2
JapanSKY PerfecTV LIVE, Sukachan 1
JordanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3
KenyaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
KuwaitbeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3
LaosTrue Sport 1
LebanonbeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 3
LesothoSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
LiberiaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
LibyabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 3
MacauTDM HD, TDM Desporto
MacedoniaMRT1
MadagascarSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
MalawiSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
MalaysiaAstro Go, Astro SuperSport 3
MaliSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
MaltaGo Sports 2, TVM
MauritaniabeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3
MauritiusSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
MexicoESPN Norte, ESPN Mexico, ESPN Play Norte
MonacobeIN Sports 1
MontenegroHRT 2
MoroccobeIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11
MozambiqueSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
NamibiaSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
NetherlandsSport1 Live
New ZealandESPN, ESPN Pacific Rim
NicaraguaESPN Norte, ESPN Play Norte
NigerSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
NigeriaSuperSport 3 Nigeria, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SuperSport HD 3 Nigeria, SLGO
NorwayViaplay Norway
OmanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 13
PakistanTEN Sports Pakistan
Palestinian TerritorybeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11
PanamaESPN Play Norte, ESPN Norte
ParaguayESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur
PeruESPN Play Sur, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Latin America Andina
PhilippinesBalls Channel
PolandTVP1, Onet.pl LIVE, TVP HD, nSport
PortugalSport TV LIVE
QatarbeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 2
RomaniaDolce Sport 2, Digi Sport 2 Romania, Dolce Sport LIVE, Digi Sport Live
RussiaNTV+ Sport Online, NTV Russia
RwandaSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
Sao Tome And PrincipeSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
Saudi ArabiabeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11
SenegalSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
SerbiaRTS 1, HRT 2
SeychellesSLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select
Sierra LeoneSLGO, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa
Singaporemio Stadium LIVE, 111 mio Sports 1
Sint MaartenSport1 Live
SlovakiaČT Sport, Jednotka
SloveniaSiol TV, HRT 2
SomaliabeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11
South AfricaSuperSport Select, Maximo 360, SuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport HD 3, SLGO, SuperSport 3, SuperSport Internet 3, SuperSport Maximo
South SudanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, SuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11, SLGO
SpainCanal+ Yomvi, C+ Liga de Campeones 2 / HD
SudanbeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11
SwazilandSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
SwedenViasat Fotboll / HD, Viaplay Sweden
SwitzerlandSRF zwei, Teleclub Sport 2 / Sky Sport 2, TeleClub Sport, TeleClub Sport Live, RTS Sport
SyriabeIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3
TaiwanBalls Channel, ELTA TV
TanzaniaSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
ThailandTrue Sport HD, True Sport 1, Truevisions Live
TogoSuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO, SuperSport Select
TunisiabeIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 11, beIN Sports HD 13
TurkeyDsmart Isteizle Live, Idman TV, Smart Spor 2
UgandaSuperSport Select, SLGO, SuperSport 3 Africa
United Arab EmiratesbeIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 11
United KingdomSKY GO Extra, BBC Radio 5 Live, Sky Sports Red Button
United StatesSiriusXM FC, Fox Sports 1, FOX Soccer Match Pass
UruguayESPN Latin America Andina, ESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur
VenezuelaESPN Cono Sur, ESPN Play Sur, ESPN Venezuela, ESPN Latin America Andina
VietnamK +1
YemenbeIN Sports HD 3, beIN Sports HD 2, beIN Sports HD 13, beIN Sports HD 11
ZambiaSuperSport 3 Africa, SuperSport Select, SLGO
ZimbabweSuperSport Select, SuperSport 3 Africa, SLGO
*Don't see your country or favourite channel listed? Let us know and we will include it.
Content disclaimer:

The published listings of live, re-aired, and on-demand match and program events published on this website are broadcast by the official rights holders. They are available on various platforms such as terrestrial TV, radio, cable, satellite, IPTV, mobile and desktop apps. Where possible, we will provide links to the streaming events available on the platforms provided by the official broadcasters. Please note that in many cases, a digital subscription or user authentication with a TV or internet provider will be required. We endeavor to provide as accurate and detailed broadcast information as possible. However, broadcast schedules are subject to change at any time. If you find incorrect or missing information, please let us know

Bayern München - Manchester United Lineups

1Manuel Neuer
4Dante
17Jerome Boateng
21Philipp Lahm
27David Alaba
7Franck Ribéry
10Arjen Robben
19Mario Götze
25Thomas Müller
39Toni Kroos
9Mario Mandzukic
32Lukas Raeder
5Daniel van Buyten
13Rafinha
23Mitchell Weiser
34Pierre Hojbjerg
14Claudio Pizarro
20Patrick Weihrauch
S
1David De Gea
3Patrice Evra
4Phil Jones
12Chris Smalling
15Nemanja Vidic
16Michael Carrick
19Danny Welbeck
24Darren Fletcher
25Antonio Valencia
26Shinji Kagawa
10Wayne Rooney
13Anders Lindegaard
5Rio Ferdinand
28Alexander Büttner
11Ryan Giggs
18Ashley Young
44Adnan Januzaj
14Javier Hernández
S

Substitutes

Bayern München - Manchester United Match Statistics

Bayern München

 

Manchester United

25Shots Total6
5Shots on goal2
10Fouls11
11Corners3
2Offsides3
1Saves2

Related News

UEFA Champions League Table

Pos.TeamMPGDP
Group B
1 PSG 6 +21 15
2 Bayern München 6 +7 15
3 Celtic 6 -13 3
4 Anderlecht 6 -15 3

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

PolandJun 24
2:00pm
Colombia
UruguayJun 25
10:00am
Russia
Saudi ArabiaJun 25
10:00am
Egypt
IranJun 25
2:00pm
Portugal
SpainJun 25
2:00pm
Morocco
DenmarkJun 26
10:00am
France
AustraliaJun 26
10:00am
Peru
NigeriaJun 26
2:00pm
Argentina
IcelandJun 26
2:00pm
Croatia
MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018