Meistriliiga > Sillamäe Kalev vs Nõmme Kalju stream and TV listings
0 - 3
Apr 19, 201409:00
LiveSillamäe Kalevi staadion (Sillamäe)
Lineups
Sillamäe Kalev vs Nõmme Kalju Player Lineups
| M. Starodubtsev | | | A. Volodin | | | M. Bagužis | | | I. Dudarev | | | H. Maehara | | | D. Ratnikov | | | M. Paponov | | | N. Mashichev | | | D. Tjapkin | | | E. Kabaev | | | J. Kvasov | | | | | S | | |
| V. Teleš | | | T. Šišov | | | A. Bärengrub | | | K. Kallaste | | | M. Reintam | | | M. Vunk | | | H. Wakui | | | K. Mööl | | | A. Kimbaloula | | | Fabio Prates | | | T. Neemelo | | | | | S | | |
Substitutes
| M. Starodubtsev | | | A. Volodin | | | M. Bagužis | | | I. Dudarev | | | H. Maehara | | | D. Ratnikov | | | M. Paponov | | | N. Mashichev | | | D. Tjapkin | | | E. Kabaev | | | J. Kvasov | | | | | P. Aleksejev | | | A. Volkov | | | D. Vnukov | | | A. Levizi | | | Joao Paulo | | | K. Novikov | | | S | | |
| V. Teleš | | | T. Šišov | | | A. Bärengrub | | | K. Kallaste | | | M. Reintam | | | M. Vunk | | | H. Wakui | | | K. Mööl | | | A. Kimbaloula | | | Fabio Prates | | | T. Neemelo | | | | | J. Jevdokimov | | | J. Toomet | | | R. Kirss | | | Ferreira Rodrigues | | | H. Ojamaa | | | N. Papaz | | | R. Aland | | | S | | |
Table
Meistriliiga Standings
Pos. | | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | P | Form |
---|
1 |
|
Levadia |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
0 |
+14 |
9 |
WWW |
2 |
|
Paide |
3 |
3 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
2 |
+6 |
9 |
WWW |
3 |
|
Nõmme Kalju |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
0 |
+9 |
7 |
DWW |
4 |
|
Tammeka |
3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
7 |
1 |
+6 |
7 |
WWD |
5 |
|
Flora |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
4 |
+1 |
4 |
LDW |
6 |
|
Vaprus |
3 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
6 |
-3 |
3 |
WLL |
7 |
|
Tallinna Kalev |
3 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
-2 |
2 |
LDD |
8 |
|
Nomme United |
3 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
5 |
-4 |
1 |
DLL |
9 |
|
Kuressaare |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
-13 |
0 |
LLL |
10 |
|
Trans |
3 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
-14 |
0 |
LLL |
Champions League (Qualification)
Relegation Play-off
Relegation
Upcoming Top Matches »
| Chelsea | Mar 30 11:00am | Burnley | |
| Bayern München | Mar 30 1:30pm | Borussia Dortmund | |
| Barcelona | Mar 30 4:00pm | Las Palmas | |
| Brentford | Mar 30 4:00pm | Manchester United | |
| Liverpool | Mar 31 9:00am | Brighton & Hove Albion | |
| Manchester City | Mar 31 11:30am | Arsenal | |
| Real Madrid | Mar 31 3:00pm | Athletic Club | |
| Arsenal | Apr 3 2:30pm | Luton Town | |
| Liverpool | Apr 4 2:30pm | Sheffield United | |
| Chelsea | Apr 4 3:15pm | Manchester United | |
| Heidenheim | Apr 6 9:30am | Bayern München | |
TV Schedules and Live Streaming Listings
Do not share my personal information.