Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android

Panama

Feb 7, 201315:30 Repeat
*Time shown in your time zone

Costa Rica

Panama - Costa Rica: Delayed and Repeat Coverage

Live Stream

Fubo TV, Sling TV

TV / Cable / Satellite

beIN SPORTS USA
The TV, live streaming and radio listings are legal broadcasts of Panama - Costa Rica in United States. Authentication or subscription with a TV, ISP or streaming provider may be required. Please note that not all channels are available to watch online. If available online, we will link to the official stream provider above before kick-off.

 

World Cup Qualifying Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDP
WC Qualification Africa: Group A
1
Tunisia 6 4 2 0 11 4 +7 14
2
Congo DR 6 4 1 1 14 7 +7 13
3   Libya 6 1 1 4 4 10 -6 4
4
Guinea 6 1 0 5 6 14 -8 3
WC Qualification Africa: Group B
1
Nigeria 6 4 2 0 12 4 +8 14
2
Zambia 6 2 2 2 8 7 +1 8
3
Cameroon 6 1 4 1 7 9 -2 7
4
Algeria 6 0 2 4 4 11 -7 2
WC Qualification Africa: Group C
1
Morocco 6 3 3 0 11 0 +11 12
2
Côte d'Ivoire 6 2 2 2 7 5 +2 8
3
Gabon 6 1 3 2 2 7 -5 6
4
Mali 6 0 4 2 1 9 -8 4
WC Qualification Africa: Group D
1
Senegal 6 4 2 0 10 3 +7 14
2
Burkina Faso 6 2 3 1 10 6 +4 9
3
Cape Verde Islands 6 2 0 4 4 12 -8 6
4   South Africa 6 1 1 4 7 10 -3 4
WC Qualification Africa: Group E
1
Egypt 6 4 1 1 8 4 +4 13
2
Uganda 6 2 3 1 3 2 +1 9
3   Ghana 6 1 4 1 7 5 +2 7
4
Congo 6 0 2 4 5 12 -7 2
WC Qualification Asia: Group A
1
Iran 10 6 4 0 10 2 +8 22
2
Korea Republic 10 4 3 3 11 10 +1 15
3
Syria 10 3 4 3 9 8 +1 13
4
Uzbekistan 10 4 1 5 6 7 -1 13
5
China 10 3 3 4 8 10 -2 12
6
Qatar 10 2 1 7 8 15 -7 7
WC Qualification Asia: Group B
1
Japan 10 6 2 2 17 7 +10 20
2
Saudi Arabia 10 6 1 3 17 10 +7 19
3
Australia 10 5 4 1 16 11 +5 19
4
United Arab Emirates 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
5
Iraq 10 3 2 5 11 12 -1 11
6
Thailand 10 0 2 8 6 24 -18 2
WC Qualification CONCACAF: Group A
1   Mexico 10 6 3 1 16 7 +9 21
2
Costa Rica 10 4 4 2 14 8 +6 16
3
Panama 10 3 4 3 9 10 -1 13
4   Honduras 10 3 4 3 13 19 -6 13
5
USA 10 3 3 4 17 13 +4 12
6
Trinidad and Tobago 10 2 0 8 7 19 -12 6
WC Qualification Europe: Group A
1   France 10 7 2 1 18 6 +12 23
2   Sweden 10 6 1 3 26 9 +17 19
3   Netherlands 10 6 1 3 21 12 +9 19
4   Bulgaria 10 4 1 5 14 19 -5 13
5   Luxembourg 10 1 3 6 8 26 -18 6
6   Belarus 10 1 2 7 6 21 -15 5
WC Qualification Europe: Group B
1   Portugal 10 9 0 1 32 4 +28 27
2   Switzerland 10 9 0 1 23 7 +16 27
3   Hungary 10 4 1 5 14 14 0 13
4   Faroe Islands 10 2 3 5 4 16 -12 9
5   Latvia 10 2 1 7 7 18 -11 7
6   Andorra 10 1 1 8 2 23 -21 4
WC Qualification Europe: Group C
1   Germany 10 10 0 0 43 4 +39 30
2   Northern Ireland 10 6 1 3 17 6 +11 19
3   Czech Republic 10 4 3 3 17 10 +7 15
4   Norway 10 4 1 5 17 16 +1 13
5   Azerbaijan 10 3 1 6 10 19 -9 10
6   San Marino 10 0 0 10 2 51 -49 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group D
1   Serbia 10 6 3 1 20 10 +10 21
2   Ireland Republic 10 5 4 1 12 6 +6 19
3   Wales 10 4 5 1 13 6 +7 17
4   Austria 10 4 3 3 14 12 +2 15
5   Georgia 10 0 5 5 8 14 -6 5
6   Moldova 10 0 2 8 4 23 -19 2
WC Qualification Europe: Group E
1   Poland 10 8 1 1 28 14 +14 25
2   Denmark 10 6 2 2 20 8 +12 20
3   Montenegro 10 5 1 4 20 12 +8 16
4   Romania 10 3 4 3 12 10 +2 13
5   Armenia 10 2 1 7 10 26 -16 7
6   Kazakhstan 10 0 3 7 6 26 -20 3
WC Qualification Europe: Group F
1   England 10 8 2 0 18 3 +15 26
2   Slovakia 10 6 0 4 17 7 +10 18
3   Scotland 10 5 3 2 17 12 +5 18
4   Slovenia 10 4 3 3 12 7 +5 15
5   Lithuania 10 1 3 6 7 20 -13 6
6   Malta 10 0 1 9 3 25 -22 1
WC Qualification Europe: Group G
1   Spain 10 9 1 0 36 3 +33 28
2   Italy 10 7 2 1 21 8 +13 23
3   Albania 10 4 1 5 10 13 -3 13
4   Israel 10 4 0 6 10 15 -5 12
5   FYR Macedonia 10 3 2 5 15 15 0 11
6   Liechtenstein 10 0 0 10 1 39 -38 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group H
1   Belgium 10 9 1 0 43 6 +37 28
2   Greece 10 5 4 1 17 6 +11 19
3   Bosnia and Herzegovina 10 5 2 3 24 13 +11 17
4   Estonia 10 3 2 5 13 19 -6 11
5   Cyprus 10 3 1 6 9 18 -9 10
6   Gibraltar 10 0 0 10 3 47 -44 0
WC Qualification Europe: Group I
1   Iceland 10 7 1 2 16 7 +9 22
2   Croatia 10 6 2 2 15 4 +11 20
3   Ukraine 10 5 2 3 13 9 +4 17
4   Turkey 10 4 3 3 14 13 +1 15
5   Finland 10 2 3 5 9 13 -4 9
6   Kosovo 10 0 1 9 3 24 -21 1
WC Qualification Oceania: Group A
1
New Zealand 4 3 1 0 6 0 +6 10
2   New Caledonia 4 1 2 1 4 5 -1 5
3
Fiji 4 0 1 3 3 8 -5 1
WC Qualification Oceania: Group B
1
Solomon Islands 4 3 0 1 6 6 +0 9
2
Tahiti 4 2 0 2 7 4 +3 6
3
Papua New Guinea 4 1 0 3 6 9 -3 3
WC Qualification South America: Group A
1
Brazil 18 12 5 1 41 11 +30 41
2
Uruguay 18 9 4 5 32 20 +12 31
3   Argentina 18 7 7 4 19 16 +3 28
4
Colombia 18 7 6 5 21 19 +2 27
5
Peru 18 7 5 6 27 26 +1 26
6
Chile 18 8 2 8 26 27 -1 26
7   Paraguay 18 7 3 8 19 25 -6 24
8
Ecuador 18 6 2 10 26 29 -3 20
9   Bolivia 18 4 2 12 16 38 -22 14
10   Venezuela 18 2 6 10 19 35 -16 12
Promotion - World Cup

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android


FIFA World Cup

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal vs Spain
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Morocco
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spain
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
France vs Australia
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru vs Denmark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Denmark vs Australia
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
France vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina vs Iceland
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brazil
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Germany vs Mexico
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Germany vs Sweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgium vs Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunisia vs England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgium
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Poland vs Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Poland vs Colombia
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Poland
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018