Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android
Lo sentimos, esta página solo está disponible en idioma inglés..

Interview: Ozzie Alonso on returning to the lineup

Seattle Sounders FC midfielder Ozzie Alonso speaks to SoundersFC. Visit SoundersFC.


Más Vídeos


Development Academy U-18/19 Playoffs: Sockers FC vs. Se…
Hace 2 días

Quest Diagnostics Scouting Report: How Nicolás Lodeiro…
Hace 2 días

Interview: Harry Shipp on facing his former club
Hace 3 días

Interview: Jordan McCrary on his role in the Sounders…
Hace 3 días

Interview: Cristian Roldan on the World Cup and upcomin…
Hace 3 días

Interview: Brian Schmetzer on preparing for the match v…
Hace 3 días

MATCHDAY: New York Red Bulls vs. Seattle Sounders FC
Viernes, 15 jun

Sounders host community leaders at press conference for…
Jueves, 14 jun

Alcatel Play of the Match: Stefan Frei with incredible…
Jueves, 14 jun

Interview: Harry Shipp post-match at New York Red Bulls
Jueves, 14 jun

Interview: Nicolás Lodeiro post-match at New York Red B…
Jueves, 14 jun

Inteview: Jordan McCrary post-match at New York Red Bulls
Jueves, 14 jun

Interview: Brian Schmetzer post-match at New York Red B…
Jueves, 14 jun

Rave TV Recap: Sounders unable to complete comeback at…
Jueves, 14 jun

HIGHLIGHTS: Seattle Sounders FC at New York Red Bulls …
Jueves, 14 jun

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Inglaterrajun 24
8:00
Panam
Japónjun 24
11:00
Senegal
Poloniajun 24
14:00
Colombia
Uruguayjun 25
10:00
Rusia
Arabia Sauditajun 25
10:00
Egipto
Iránjun 25
14:00
Portugal
Españajun 25
14:00
Marruecos
Dinamarcajun 26
10:00
Francia
Australiajun 26
10:00
Per
Nigeriajun 26
14:00
Argentina
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android

Copa Mundial de la FIFA

Group A
14 jun 11:00Moscow
Rusia 5 - 0 Arabia Saudita
15 jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egipto 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Rusia 3 - 1 Egipto
20 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Arabia Saudita
25 jun 10:00Volgograd
Arabia Saudita vs Egipto
25 jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Rusia
Group B
15 jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Marruecos 0 - 1 Irán
15 jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal 3 - 3 España
20 jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Marruecos
20 jun 14:00Kazan
Irán 0 - 1 España
25 jun 14:00Saransk
Irán vs Portugal
25 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
España vs Marruecos
Group C
16 jun 6:00Kazan
Francia 2 - 1 Australia
16 jun 12:00Saransk
Perú 0 - 1 Dinamarca
21 jun 8:00Samara
Dinamarca 1 - 1 Australia
21 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Francia 1 - 0 Perú
26 jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Perú
26 jun 10:00Moscow
Dinamarca vs Francia
Group D
16 jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Islandia
16 jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croacia 2 - 0 Nigeria
21 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croacia
22 jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Islandia
26 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Islandia vs Croacia
26 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
17 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brasil 1 - 1 Suiza
22 jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brasil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
22 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Suiza
27 jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brasil
27 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suiza vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 jun 11:00Moscow
Alemania 0 - 1 México
18 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suecia 1 - 0 Corea del Sur
23 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Corea del Sur vs México
23 jun 14:00Sochi
Alemania vs Suecia
27 jun 10:00Kazan
Corea del Sur vs Alemania
27 jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
México vs Suecia
Group G
18 jun 11:00Sochi
Bélgica 3 - 0 Panamá
18 jun 14:00Volgograd
Túnez 1 - 2 Inglaterra
23 jun 8:00Moscow
Bélgica vs Túnez
24 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Inglaterra vs Panamá
28 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Inglaterra vs Bélgica
28 jun 14:00Saransk
Panamá vs Túnez
Group H
19 jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japón
19 jun 11:00Moscow
Polonia 1 - 2 Senegal
24 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japón vs Senegal
24 jun 14:00Kazan
Polonia vs Colombia
28 jun 10:00Volgograd
Japón vs Polonia
28 jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018