Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android
Lo sentimos, esta página solo está disponible en idioma inglés..

Rapids Holiday Movie Reads: Elf

This channel will aim to showcase the personality of Colorado Rapids Soccer Club and give fans more of an insight into what it's like to be at this fantastic club. This channel will look behind the scenes and get closer to the likes of Tim Howard, Shkëlzen Gashi, Dillon Powers, Dillon Serna and more. Colorado Rapids were formed in 1996 and were one of the ten charter teams of MLS. Rapids won MLS Cup in 2010 and reached the final in 1997. They reached the final of the Lamar Hunt US Open Cup in 1999. Their greatest players include Marcelo Balboa, Paul Bravo, Chris Henderson, John Spencer and Pablo Mastroeni.


Más Vídeos


Tailgate Live - Mexico vs Germany Watch Party
Hace 2 días

Tommy Smith first goal in MLS | Moment of the Match
Hace 4 días

Tailgate Live Viewing Party: Spain vs Portugal
Hace 4 días

HIGHLIGHTS: Chicago Fire vs. Colorado Rapids | June 13…
Miércoles, 13 jun

HIGHLIGHTS: Colorado Rapids vs. Chicago Fire | June 13…
Miércoles, 13 jun

First half lapses cost Rapids points | Moment of the Ma…
Lunes, 11 jun

Houston Dynamo vs. Colorado Rapids | MLS Highlights | F…
Lunes, 11 jun

Dynamo were "focused and concentrated" agains…
Domingo, 10 jun

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo vs. Colorado Rapids
Domingo, 10 jun

HIGHLIGHTS: Houston Dynamo vs. Colorado Rapids | June 9…
Sábado, 9 jun

2018 Colorado Rapids Special Olympics Unified Team sign…
Jueves, 7 jun

Castillo's first goal in MLS is a stunner | Moment…
Lunes, 4 jun

LA Galaxy Hosts World Cup Viewing Party at Universal Ci…
Hace 2 días

Behing the Scenes with Mo Ali and Mike Labelle
Hace 2 días

Postgame - Yohan Croizet
Hace 2 días

Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Portugaljun 20
8:00
Marruecos
Uruguayjun 20
11:00
Arabia Saudita
Iránjun 20
14:00
España
Dinamarcajun 21
8:00
Australia
Franciajun 21
11:00
Per
Argentinajun 21
14:00
Croacia
Brasiljun 22
8:00
Costa Rica
Nigeriajun 22
11:00
Islandia
Serbiajun 22
14:00
Suiza
Bélgicajun 23
8:00
Túnez
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android

Copa Mundial de la FIFA

Group A
14 jun 11:00Moscow
Rusia 5 - 0 Arabia Saudita
15 jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egipto 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Rusia vs Egipto
20 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Arabia Saudita
25 jun 10:00Volgograd
Arabia Saudita vs Egipto
25 jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Rusia
Group B
15 jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Marruecos 0 - 1 Irán
15 jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal 3 - 3 España
20 jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Marruecos
20 jun 14:00Kazan
Irán vs España
25 jun 14:00Saransk
Irán vs Portugal
25 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
España vs Marruecos
Group C
16 jun 6:00Kazan
Francia 2 - 1 Australia
16 jun 12:00Saransk
Perú 0 - 1 Dinamarca
21 jun 8:00Samara
Dinamarca vs Australia
21 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Francia vs Perú
26 jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Perú
26 jun 10:00Moscow
Dinamarca vs Francia
Group D
16 jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Islandia
16 jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croacia 2 - 0 Nigeria
21 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croacia
22 jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Islandia
26 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Islandia vs Croacia
26 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
17 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brasil 1 - 1 Suiza
22 jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brasil vs Costa Rica
22 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia vs Suiza
27 jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brasil
27 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suiza vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 jun 11:00Moscow
Alemania 0 - 1 México
18 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suecia 1 - 0 Corea del Sur
23 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Corea del Sur vs México
23 jun 14:00Sochi
Alemania vs Suecia
27 jun 10:00Kazan
Corea del Sur vs Alemania
27 jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
México vs Suecia
Group G
18 jun 11:00Sochi
Bélgica 3 - 0 Panamá
18 jun 14:00Volgograd
Túnez 1 - 2 Inglaterra
23 jun 8:00Moscow
Bélgica vs Túnez
24 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Inglaterra vs Panamá
28 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Inglaterra vs Bélgica
28 jun 14:00Saransk
Panamá vs Túnez
Group H
19 jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia vs Japón
19 jun 11:00Moscow
Polonia vs Senegal
24 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japón vs Senegal
24 jun 14:00Kazan
Polonia vs Colombia
28 jun 10:00Volgograd
Japón vs Polonia
28 jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018