Live Soccer TV

App de Live Soccer TV para iOS
App de Live Soccer TV para Android
Coutinho leads Liverpool to win vs Leicester

Coutinho dazzles Liverpool fans with goal & assist vs Leicester

Lo sentimos, esta página solo está disponible en idioma English.

Septiembre 23, 2017 Por Oscar Rojas
The Brazilian playmaker had his best performance of the season against the Foxes, and fans didn't hold back their praises.

If there were doubts about Phillippe Coutinho's desire to play for Liverpool, today's performance may be enough to erase them.

The Brazilian player led the way for the Reds with one goal and one assist during the first half of the game against Leicester, which turned out to be crucial given the 3-2 score in that game.

Coutinho's performance and leadership proved why Jürgen Klopp was so desperate to have him around even if the player wanted to join Barcelona. If you're curious why Klopp trusts him so much, these stats might give you an idea.

Liverpool's next clash will come mid-week, with the Reds playing their second UEFA Champions League match of the season against Spartak Moscow.

 

 


Suscríbete a nuestro boletín »

Email: ¿Por qué Suscribirse?

Próximos partidos relevantes »

Japónjun 24
11:00
Senegal
Poloniajun 24
14:00
Colombia
Uruguayjun 25
10:00
Rusia
Arabia Sauditajun 25
10:00
Egipto
Iránjun 25
14:00
Portugal
Españajun 25
14:00
Marruecos
Dinamarcajun 26
10:00
Francia
Australiajun 26
10:00
Per
Nigeriajun 26
14:00
Argentina
Islandiajun 26
14:00
Croacia
App Live Soccer TV
Sigue el juego donde quiera que estés
Baja la App de Live Soccer TV para
Iphone o Android
App de Live Soccer TV para iOSApp de Live Soccer TV para Android

Copa Mundial de la FIFA

Group A
14 jun 11:00Moscow
Rusia 5 - 0 Arabia Saudita
15 jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Egipto 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Rusia 3 - 1 Egipto
20 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Arabia Saudita
25 jun 10:00Volgograd
Arabia Saudita vs Egipto
25 jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Rusia
Group B
15 jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Marruecos 0 - 1 Irán
15 jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal 3 - 3 España
20 jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Marruecos
20 jun 14:00Kazan
Irán 0 - 1 España
25 jun 14:00Saransk
Irán vs Portugal
25 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
España vs Marruecos
Group C
16 jun 6:00Kazan
Francia 2 - 1 Australia
16 jun 12:00Saransk
Perú 0 - 1 Dinamarca
21 jun 8:00Samara
Dinamarca 1 - 1 Australia
21 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Francia 1 - 0 Perú
26 jun 10:00Sochi
Australia vs Perú
26 jun 10:00Moscow
Dinamarca vs Francia
Group D
16 jun 9:00Moscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Islandia
16 jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Croacia 2 - 0 Nigeria
21 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croacia
22 jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Islandia
26 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Islandia vs Croacia
26 jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
17 jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
17 jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brasil 1 - 1 Suiza
22 jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brasil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
22 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Suiza
27 jun 14:00Moscow
Serbia vs Brasil
27 jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suiza vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 jun 11:00Moscow
Alemania 0 - 1 México
18 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Suecia 1 - 0 Corea del Sur
23 jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Corea del Sur vs México
23 jun 14:00Sochi
Alemania vs Suecia
27 jun 10:00Kazan
Corea del Sur vs Alemania
27 jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
México vs Suecia
Group G
18 jun 11:00Sochi
Bélgica 3 - 0 Panamá
18 jun 14:00Volgograd
Túnez 1 - 2 Inglaterra
23 jun 8:00Moscow
Bélgica 3 - 1 Túnez
24 jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Inglaterra vs Panamá
28 jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Inglaterra vs Bélgica
28 jun 14:00Saransk
Panamá vs Túnez
Group H
19 jun 8:00Saransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japón
19 jun 11:00Moscow
Polonia 1 - 2 Senegal
24 jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japón vs Senegal
24 jun 14:00Kazan
Polonia vs Colombia
28 jun 10:00Volgograd
Japón vs Polonia
28 jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018