Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App für iOS
Live Soccer TV App für Android
Leider ist diese Seite nur in englischer Sprache verfügbar.
« Zurück zu allen News

Primeira Liga Listings Ähnliche Inhalte

2017/18 Primeira Liga global broadcast guide to watch the Liga PT on TV, online, on-demand

Mittwoch, Aug 2 2017
LiveSoccerTV.com provides you with all the info you want to catch the 2017/2018 Primeira Liga season on TV, online, and on-demand.
Global Broadcasters for Portuguese Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga (2017-18 Season) – USA Broadcasters

In USA, Primeira Liga streams will be available on premium digital platform fuboTV, which also carries Benfica TV—the official...


Den Rest des Artikels lesen »

Primeira Liga 2015-16 Global Broadcast Guide to watch the Primeira Liga on TV, Online and On-demand

Samstag, Sep 19 2015
Learn how to tune into the Portuguese Primeira Liga on TV and Online. Check out who the global broadcasters are for the 2015-16 Primeira Liga across the globe by country.
Global Broadcasters for Primeira Liga

Primeira Liga (2015-16 Season) – USA Broadcasters

In the USA, you can watch live Primeira Liga matches on TV on Sport TV Americas. A deal with Sport TV also grants Premium Sports exclusive commercial...


Den Rest des Artikels lesen »

Newsletter-Anmeldung »

E-Mail: Warum anmelden?

Die nächsten Top-Begegnungen »

DänemarkJun 21
8:00
Australien
FrankreichJun 21
11:00
Peru
ArgentinienJun 21
14:00
Kroatien
BrasilienJun 22
8:00
Costa Rica
NigeriaJun 22
11:00
Island
SerbienJun 22
14:00
Schweiz
BelgienJun 23
8:00
Tunesien
SüdkoreaJun 23
11:00
Mexiko
DeutschlandJun 23
14:00
Schweden
EnglandJun 24
8:00
Panama
Live Soccer TV App
Verfolge das Spiel unterwegs
Lade dir die Live Soccer TV App für das
iPhone und Android herunter
Live Soccer TV App für iOSLive Soccer TV App für Android

Weltmeisterschaft

Group A
14 Jun 11:00Moscow
Russland 5 - 0 Saudi-Arabien
15 Jun 8:00Yekaterinburg
Ägypten 0 - 1 Uruguay
19 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Russland 3 - 1 Ägypten
20 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi-Arabien
25 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Saudi-Arabien vs Ägypten
25 Jun 10:00Samara
Uruguay vs Russland
Group B
15 Jun 11:00Saint Petersburg
Marokko 0 - 1 Iran
15 Jun 14:00Sochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spanien
20 Jun 8:00Moscow
Portugal vs Marokko
20 Jun 14:00Kazan
Iran vs Spanien
25 Jun 14:00Saransk
Iran vs Portugal
25 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Spanien vs Marokko
Group C
16 Jun 6:00Kazan
Frankreich 2 - 1 Australien
16 Jun 12:00Saransk
Peru 0 - 1 Dänemark
21 Jun 8:00Samara
Dänemark vs Australien
21 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Frankreich vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Sochi
Australien vs Peru
26 Jun 10:00Moscow
Dänemark vs Frankreich
Group D
16 Jun 9:00Moscow
Argentinien 1 - 1 Island
16 Jun 15:00Kaliningrad
Kroatien 2 - 0 Nigeria
21 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Argentinien vs Kroatien
22 Jun 11:00Volgograd
Nigeria vs Island
26 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Island vs Kroatien
26 Jun 14:00Saint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentinien
Group E
17 Jun 8:00Samara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbien
17 Jun 14:00Rostov-on-Don
Brasilien 1 - 1 Schweiz
22 Jun 8:00Saint Petersburg
Brasilien vs Costa Rica
22 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
Serbien vs Schweiz
27 Jun 14:00Moscow
Serbien vs Brasilien
27 Jun 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
Schweiz vs Costa Rica
Group F
17 Jun 11:00Moscow
Deutschland 0 - 1 Mexiko
18 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
Schweden 1 - 0 Südkorea
23 Jun 11:00Rostov-on-Don
Südkorea vs Mexiko
23 Jun 14:00Sochi
Deutschland vs Schweden
27 Jun 10:00Kazan
Südkorea vs Deutschland
27 Jun 10:00Yekaterinburg
Mexiko vs Schweden
Group G
18 Jun 11:00Sochi
Belgien 3 - 0 Panama
18 Jun 14:00Volgograd
Tunesien 1 - 2 England
23 Jun 8:00Moscow
Belgien vs Tunesien
24 Jun 8:00Nizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
28 Jun 14:00Kaliningrad
England vs Belgien
28 Jun 14:00Saransk
Panama vs Tunesien
Group H
19 Jun 8:00Saransk
Kolumbien 1 - 2 Japan
19 Jun 11:00Moscow
Polen 1 - 2 Senegal
24 Jun 11:00Yekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
24 Jun 14:00Kazan
Polen vs Kolumbien
28 Jun 10:00Volgograd
Japan vs Polen
28 Jun 10:00Samara
Senegal vs Kolumbien
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
30 Jun 10:00Kazan
[1C] vs [2D]
30 Jun 14:00Sochi
[1A] vs [2B]
1 Jul 10:00Moscow
[1B] vs [2A]
1 Jul 14:00Nizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
2 Jul 10:00Samara
[1E] vs [2F]
2 Jul 14:00Rostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
3 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
3 Jul 14:00Moscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
6 Jul 10:00Nizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
6 Jul 14:00Kazan
[W53] vs [W54]
7 Jul 10:00Samara
[W55] vs [W56]
7 Jul 14:00Sochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
10 Jul 14:00Saint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
11 Jul 14:00Moscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
14 Jul 10:00Saint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
15 Jul 11:00Moscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018