Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Spain

Spain - Segunda División B

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Segunda B: Group 1
1   Rayo Majadahonda 38 20 10 8 60 35 +25 70 DWDWD
2   Deportivo La Coruña II 38 20 9 9 46 28 +18 69 DWWLW
3   Fuenlabrada 38 17 14 7 56 31 +25 65 LWDDW
4
Celta de Vigo II 38 18 9 11 44 32 +12 63 WLDWW
5
Rápido Bouzas 38 15 16 7 39 28 +11 61 DWLDW
6   Navalcarnero 38 18 7 13 44 40 +4 61 DWWLL
7   Talavera CF 38 15 11 12 40 46 -6 56 WLDWL
8   Real Madrid II 38 14 13 11 53 37 +16 55 WWDWD
9
Atlético Madrid II 38 12 15 11 43 46 -3 51 LDLLL
10
SS Reyes 38 13 12 13 45 46 -1 51 LLDLD
11   Unión Adarve 38 13 12 13 43 46 -3 51 WDLWW
12
Ponferradina 38 12 12 14 53 50 +3 48 WLDDL
13
Guijuelo 38 10 15 13 34 34 +0 45 LDWDD
14
Pontevedra 38 11 12 15 45 46 -1 45 WDLWD
15
Real Valladolid II 38 10 14 14 41 48 -7 44 LWDLD
16
Coruxo 38 12 7 19 37 57 -20 43 WLLWL
17
Toledo 38 10 11 17 45 50 -5 41 DWWLL
18   Racing Ferrol 38 9 13 16 38 53 -15 40 DLDWL
19   Gimnástica Segoviana 38 9 12 17 33 50 -17 39 LLWDW
20   Cerceda 38 5 10 23 26 62 -36 25 LLDLD
Segunda B: Group 2
1   Mirandés 38 23 7 8 53 33 +20 76 WDWWW
2   Sporting Gijón II 38 22 9 7 61 36 +25 75 WDLWD
3   Real Sociedad II 38 22 8 8 49 24 +25 74 WWWLW
4   Athletic Club II 38 21 10 7 67 27 +40 73 WWWWW
5   Racing Santander 38 20 8 10 44 33 +11 68 LLWDW
6   Barakaldo 38 16 15 7 50 28 +22 63 WWDDW
7
UD Logroñés 38 17 10 11 55 35 +20 61 WWLLL
8
Gernika 38 16 11 11 46 41 +5 59 LDWLL
9   Tudelano 38 13 14 11 38 32 +6 53 LDLDD
10
Leioa 38 13 12 13 47 42 +5 51 WDLLL
11
Burgos 38 12 15 11 28 28 +0 51 LDDWL
12   Arenas de Getxo 38 9 19 10 46 43 +3 46 LDLWD
13
Real Unión 38 12 10 16 32 46 -14 46 WDLWD
14
Amorebieta 38 10 14 14 44 46 -2 44 LDWDL
15   Vitoria 38 10 13 15 40 44 -4 43 WDWLW
16   Izarra 38 10 9 19 32 58 -26 39 LDWLW
17   Peña Sport 38 8 11 19 33 62 -29 35 LLWDW
18   Lealtad 38 6 10 22 26 60 -34 28 LDLWL
19   Osasuna II 38 5 9 24 25 63 -38 24 LLLDL
20   Caudal 38 3 10 25 19 54 -35 19 WLLLL
Segunda B: Group 3
1   Mallorca 38 20 13 5 52 27 +25 73 WWLWD
2
Villarreal II 38 16 17 5 46 29 +17 65 WLWDD
3
Elche 38 16 15 7 56 32 +24 63 DDWDD
4   Cornellà 38 17 9 12 46 39 +7 60 WWDLD
5
Ontinyent 38 15 11 12 30 37 -7 56 DWWWL
6
Ebro 38 14 14 10 35 35 +0 56 LWWWW
7   Lleida Esportiu 38 14 13 11 37 33 +4 55 DWLDW
8   Badalona 38 14 13 11 38 36 +2 55 WLDDL
9
Peralada 38 13 13 12 38 33 +5 52 WWLWD
10   Hércules 38 11 18 9 39 31 +8 51 DDLDW
11
Valencia II 38 11 17 10 60 53 +7 50 LWLDL
12
Sabadell 38 9 22 7 31 29 +2 49 DLWWD
13
Alcoyano 38 11 16 11 32 29 +3 49 DWLWD
14
Atlético Baleares 38 10 14 14 33 38 -5 44 WLWLW
15
Olot 38 9 16 13 34 38 -4 43 DLWLD
16   Llagostera-Costa Brava 38 10 12 16 31 41 -10 42 DLDWD
17   Formentera 38 9 14 15 25 41 -16 41 LWDLD
18   Saguntino 38 10 10 18 35 46 -11 40 LLDLL
19   Peña Deportiva 38 8 12 18 26 41 -15 36 LLDLD
20   Real Zaragoza II 38 3 11 24 33 69 -36 20 LLLLD
Segunda B: Group 4
1   Cartagena 38 20 11 7 51 33 +18 71 DDWWW
2   Marbella 38 20 10 8 49 27 +22 70 WLWDW
3   Real Murcia 38 18 11 9 49 33 +16 65 LWLWW
4
Extremadura UD 38 17 9 12 59 38 +21 60 WWLLL
5
Melilla 38 17 9 12 43 24 +19 60 WWLWL
6   Villanovense 38 14 12 12 29 33 -4 54 LLWWW
7
UCAM Murcia 38 13 13 12 38 42 -4 52 DWLDL
8
Granada II 38 13 12 13 34 35 -1 51 LWLLD
9   San Fernando CD 38 12 13 13 47 46 +1 49 DLWLW
10   El Ejido 38 12 13 13 54 55 -1 49 DLLDW
11
Linense 38 11 15 12 44 37 +7 48 WDLLD
12
CD Badajoz 38 12 12 14 46 44 +2 48 WLWLL
13
FC Jumilla 38 11 14 13 30 42 -12 47 WWWWD
14
Las Palmas II 38 12 11 15 45 44 +1 47 DDWWW
15
Recreativo Huelva 38 12 11 15 33 36 -3 47 LDWWL
16
Mérida AD 38 11 13 14 34 42 -8 46 WLLDW
17
Écija 38 11 12 15 38 56 -18 45 DLLWL
18   Córdoba II 38 11 10 17 40 51 -11 43 LWWLL
19   Real Betis II 38 9 13 16 47 61 -14 40 LWWLD
20   Lorca Deportiva 38 8 8 22 33 64 -31 32 LLLLL
Promotion Play-off
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

News

 

About Segunda División B

Segunda División B is the third level of the Spanish football league system.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
PortugalMay 28
2:45pm
Tunisia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018