Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Slovakia

Slovak 2. Futbalová Liga

The Slovak Second League is the second division of Slovak football.

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Streams

No data found.

Table

Pos. TeamMPWDLGFGADPForm
2. liga: East
1   Zemplín Michalovce 22 16 3 3 46 11 +35 51 WDWLW
2   Lokomotíva Zvolen 22 10 9 3 35 14 +21 39 DDDLW
3   Partizán Bardejov 22 10 9 3 36 17 +19 39 DWDDD
4   Tatran Prešov 22 11 5 6 39 22 +17 38 WDWWW
5   Liptovský Mikuláš 22 11 4 7 31 18 +13 37 DDWWD
6   Poprad 22 8 4 10 31 37 -6 28 LDLLW
7   Rimavská Sobota 22 7 7 8 21 28 -7 28 WDLDL
8   Lokomotíva Košice 22 6 6 10 30 36 -6 24 DDDWL
9   Dolný Kubín 22 7 2 13 21 40 -19 23 LDWDW
10   Košice II 22 5 6 11 30 40 -10 21 WWDDL
11   Bodva Moldava 22 4 7 11 18 37 -19 19 LLLDL
12   Slavoj Trebišov 22 4 4 14 13 51 -38 16 LLLDL
2. liga: Promotion Round
1   Skalica 15 12 2 1 25 6 +19 38 WWDWW
2
Zemplín Michalovce 15 10 4 1 24 7 +17 34 WDWWW
3
Tatran Prešov 15 7 3 5 20 17 +3 24 DLDWW
4
Lokomotíva Zvolen 16 5 6 5 16 13 +3 21 LDWDL
5
Sereď 15 6 3 6 20 20 +0 21 LWLWD
6
Nitra 15 5 5 5 20 20 +0 20 WDDWL
7
Partizán Bardejov 15 4 7 4 14 13 +1 19 DLWLD
8
Liptovský Mikuláš 15 4 5 6 19 17 +2 17 WDDDL
9
Žilina II 16 5 2 9 15 22 -7 17 LDLLD
10
Slovan Duslo Šaľa 15 3 6 6 18 25 -7 15 DDWLL
11
SFM Senec 15 3 6 6 12 21 -9 15 DWDWL
12
Poprad 15 2 1 12 16 38 -22 7 LLLLL
2. liga: Relegation Round
1   Rimavská Sobota 27 10 8 9 31 31 +0 38 LWDWW
1   Pohronie 27 14 3 10 41 38 +3 45 LWWWW
2
Lokomotíva Košice 27 10 6 11 44 41 +3 36 WWWLW
2
Slovan Bratislava II 27 9 6 12 27 34 -7 33 WDLLW
3
Košice II 27 7 7 13 37 45 -8 28 LLWDW
3
Spartak Trnava II 27 7 6 14 29 41 -12 27 LDLWW
4
Dolný Kubín 27 8 4 15 27 45 -18 28 WLDDL
4
Nové Mesto nad Váhom 27 6 5 16 20 42 -22 23 WDWLW
5
Bodva Moldava 27 6 8 13 22 43 -21 26 WDLWL
5
Dubnica 27 4 8 15 27 49 -22 20 WDDLL
6   Slavoj Trebišov 27 4 5 18 15 70 -55 17 LDLLL
6
Šamorín 27 4 8 15 22 46 -24 20 LLDLL
2. liga: West
1   Skalica 22 15 4 3 40 16 +24 49 WLDLW
2   Žilina II 22 13 2 7 43 33 +10 41 DWWLW
3   Nitra 22 12 4 6 39 22 +17 40 DWWWL
4   Sereď 22 11 6 5 39 22 +17 39 WWWWD
5   Slovan Duslo Šaľa 22 10 7 5 33 24 +9 37 LLDWW
6   SFM Senec 22 9 7 6 28 21 +7 34 DWDWL
7   Pohronie 22 10 3 9 32 35 -3 33 LWLLW
8   Slovan Bratislava II 22 7 5 10 18 30 -12 26 LLLLD
9   Spartak Trnava II 22 5 5 12 20 35 -15 20 DLLLL
10   Šamorín 22 4 7 11 21 34 -13 19 LDDWD
11   Dubnica 22 3 6 13 25 42 -17 15 WLLLD
12   Nové Mesto nad Váhom 22 3 4 15 15 39 -24 13 WDWWL
Promotion Group
Relegation Round
Promotion
Relegation

 

News

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why signup?