Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Macedonia

Macedonia - Prva Liga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Streams


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
First League: Championship Round
1   Vardar 30 23 5 2 64 17 +47 74 WWW
2   Škendija 79 30 21 6 3 68 23 +45 69 WLW
3   Sileks 30 12 7 11 34 36 -2 43 LLW
4
Rabotnički 30 10 12 8 36 29 +7 42 WWL
5
Shkupi 30 9 11 10 28 29 -1 38 LLL
6   Bregalnica Štip 30 10 6 14 41 48 -7 36 LWL
First League: Regular Season
1   Vardar 27 20 5 2 59 15 +44 65 DLWWW
2   Škendija 79 27 19 6 2 62 21 +41 63 DWWWW
3   Sileks 27 11 7 9 32 32 +0 40 LWLWD
4   Shkupi 27 9 11 7 28 25 +3 38 WDLLL
5   Rabotnički 27 8 12 7 32 26 +6 36 LWLLD
6   Bregalnica Štip 27 9 6 12 38 43 -5 33 WDWWL
7   Turnovo 27 8 9 10 32 42 -10 33 WLWWW
8   Renova 27 8 7 12 33 37 -4 31 WLWLW
9   Metalurg 27 4 4 19 20 48 -28 16 LWLLL
10   Mladost CD 27 5 1 21 18 65 -47 16 LLLLL
First League: Relegation Round
1
Turnovo 30 10 10 10 38 42 -4 40 WDW
2
Renova 30 10 8 12 40 40 +0 38 WDW
3
Mladost CD 30 6 1 23 22 71 -49 19 LWL
4
Metalurg 30 4 4 22 21 57 -36 16 LLL
Champions League (Qualification)
Europa League (Group Stage)
Relegation Round
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

Top Scorers

PlayerTeamGoalsPenalties
First League: Regular Season
B. Ibraimi Shkendija 21 4
B. Ilijoski Rabotnicki 13 1
F. Hasani Shkendija 11 1
I. Nedeljkovic Sileks 11 4
S. Pandev Turnovo 11 3
D. Blazhevski Vardar 9 2
M. Radeski Shkendija 9 0
A. Nacev Bregalnica Štip 8 0
A. Alimi Shkendija 7 0
Alves Vardar 7 2
A. Gafuri Renova 7 0
F. Ivanovski Vardar 7 0
G. Zdravkov Bregalnica Štip 7 2
M. Bajrami Shkupi 6 1
I. Emini Renova 6 2
First League: Championship Round
J. Asani Vardar 2 0
B. Ibraimi Shkendija 2 1
Victor Juffo Shkendija 2 0
G. Tanushev Bregalnica Štip 2 0
A. Alimi Shkendija 1 0
M. Altiparmakovski Rabotnicki 1 0
Alves Vardar 1 0
D. Ceran Vardar 1 0
Stenio Junior Shkendija 1 0
F. Duranski Sileks 1 0
M. Jovanovski Rabotnicki 1 0
B. Manevski Rabotnicki 1 0
B. Najdenov Rabotnicki 1 0
A. Panovski Sileks 1 0
S. Ristovski Bregalnica Štip 1 0
First League: Relegation Round
S. Pandev Turnovo 5 0
A. Celeski Mladost CD 2 0
P. Saliu Mladost CD 2 0
D. Abdula Renova 1 0
A. Gafuri Renova 1 0
D. Imeri Renova 1 0
A. Memedi Renova 1 1
B. Naumovski Metalurg 1 0
R. Selmani Renova 1 0
B. Shabani Renova 1 0
L. Skenderi Renova 1 0
F. Timov Turnovo 1 0

 

About Macedonia - Prva Liga

The First Macedonian Football League (Macedonian: Prva Makedonska Fudbalska Liga; also called 1. MFL and Prva Liga) is the highest professional football competition in the Republic of Macedonia.

Newsletter Signup »

Email:Why Signup?