Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Italy

Italy - Lega Pro 2

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings

No data found.

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Lega Pro 2: Girone A
1   Bassano Virtus 34 20 9 5 62 35 +27 69 DDWDW
2
Renate 34 15 12 7 43 26 +17 57 WDDDD
3
Alessandria 34 16 9 9 59 39 +20 57 LWWDW
4   Monza 34 15 9 10 57 43 +14 54 LDLWL
5   Santarcangelo 34 13 14 7 44 26 +18 53 DDLWL
6   SPAL 34 13 14 7 52 42 +10 53 WLDDD
7
Real Vicenza VS 34 15 7 12 51 48 +3 52 DLWWD
8
Mantova 34 13 13 8 57 46 +11 52 DWWLL
9   Forlì 34 14 7 13 53 45 +8 49 DWWLW
10   Delta Calcio Rovigo 34 12 12 10 45 36 +9 48 WLWDD
11   Cuneo 34 11 14 9 43 32 +11 47 DWDWW
12   Sassari Torres 34 12 11 11 40 44 -4 47 DLLLW
13   Rimini 34 11 13 10 38 38 +0 45 DWDWD
14   Virtus Verona 34 10 14 10 35 32 +3 44 DWDDD
15   Pergolettese 34 7 15 12 27 35 -8 36 DLDDL
16   Castiglione 34 6 12 16 37 54 -17 30 LWLDL
17   Bellaria Igea 34 4 4 26 24 79 -55 15 LLLLW
18   Bra 34 3 3 28 29 96 -67 12 WLLLL
Lega Pro 2: Girone B
1   Messina 34 15 12 7 43 33 +10 57 WWWWW
2   Casertana 34 15 12 7 38 28 +10 57 LWWDL
3   Teramo 34 15 10 9 48 34 +14 55 DLWLW
4   Cosenza 34 15 10 9 38 29 +9 55 DLLLW
5   Foggia 34 13 12 9 50 40 +10 51 DLLWW
6   Melfi 34 12 15 7 39 31 +8 51 WLWDD
7   Ischia 34 11 15 8 33 29 +4 48 DLLWL
8   Vigor Lamezia 34 12 10 12 37 39 -2 46 LWWLL
9   Sorrento 34 13 6 15 40 36 +4 45 WWLWL
10   Tuttocuoio 34 11 11 12 41 38 +3 44 WDDLW
11   Aversa Normanna 34 11 10 13 36 40 -4 43 WWLDD
12   Arzanese 34 10 13 11 41 46 -5 43 WWWWD
13   Martina Franca 34 10 12 12 36 36 +0 42 LWDDW
14
Aprilia 34 10 11 13 41 50 -9 41 LDWWD
15
Chieti 34 10 11 13 34 35 -1 40 DLDDD
16   Poggibonsi 34 8 12 14 31 41 -10 36 DWLLD
17   Castel Rigone 34 10 4 20 39 56 -17 34 LLLLL
18   Gavorrano 34 6 12 16 24 48 -24 30 LLDDL
Promotion
Relegation Play-off
Relegation

 

News

 

About Lega Pro 2

Lega Pro Seconda Divisione is the fourth highest football league in Italy, the lowest with a professional status.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

MexicoJun 27
10:00am
Sweden
Korea RepublicJun 27
10:00am
Germany
SerbiaJun 27
2:00pm
Brazil
SwitzerlandJun 27
2:00pm
Costa Rica
JapanJun 28
10:00am
Poland
SenegalJun 28
10:00am
Colombia
PanamaJun 28
2:00pm
Tunisia
EnglandJun 28
2:00pm
Belgium
[1CJun 30
10:00am
[2D
UruguayJun 30
2:00pm
[2B
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia 5 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt 0 - 1 Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia 3 - 1 Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay 1 - 0 Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia 2 - 1 Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay 3 - 0 Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco 0 - 1 Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal 3 - 3 Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal 1 - 0 Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran 0 - 1 Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran 0 - 1 Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain 1 - 1 Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France 2 - 1 Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru 0 - 1 Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark 1 - 1 Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France 1 - 0 Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina 1 - 1 Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia 2 - 0 Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina 0 - 3 Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria 2 - 0 Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica 0 - 1 Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil 1 - 1 Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil 2 - 0 Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia 1 - 2 Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany 0 - 1 Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden 1 - 0 Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic 1 - 2 Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany 2 - 1 Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium 3 - 0 Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia 1 - 2 England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium 5 - 2 Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England 6 - 1 Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia 1 - 2 Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland 1 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan 2 - 2 Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland 0 - 3 Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
Uruguay vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs Russia
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018