Live Soccer TV

Live Soccer TV App for iOS
Live Soccer TV App for Android
Germany

Germany - Oberliga

Fixtures / Results / TV Schedules / Live Stream Listings


*All times are shown in your local time

Table

Pos.TeamMPWDLGFGAGDPForm
Oberliga: Baden-Württemberg
1   Balingen 33 22 9 2 77 30 +47 75 WWDDW
3   Freiberg 33 20 3 10 72 48 +24 63 LWLWW
4   Bissingen 33 17 11 5 72 40 +32 62 WLWDW
5   Ravensburg 33 16 8 9 63 46 +17 56 LWDLW
6   Nöttingen 33 17 4 12 57 49 +8 55 WLWLW
7
Reutlingen 33 14 10 9 56 46 +10 52 WDLDW
8
Bahlinger SC 33 15 6 12 60 58 +2 51 DWWLL
9   Göppinger SV 33 13 9 11 66 56 +10 48 LLLWL
10   Neckarsulmer SU 33 12 9 12 51 36 +15 45 LLDDW
11   Oberachern 33 11 10 12 48 50 -2 43 LLLDL
13   CfR Pforzheim 33 10 7 16 35 54 -19 37 WWDLW
14   Spielberg 33 10 4 19 42 68 -26 34 WWWWD
15
Karlsruher SC II 33 7 9 17 40 61 -21 30 DDDDL
16
Sandhausen II 33 8 6 19 40 65 -25 30 LWLWW
17   Astoria Walldorf II 33 7 5 21 33 66 -33 26 LLWLL
Oberliga: Bayern Nord
1   Viktoria Aschaffenburg 34 26 4 4 91 29 +62 82 WWWWD
2   Aubstadt 34 22 4 8 71 33 +38 70 WDWWW
3   Würzburger FV 34 19 10 5 71 36 +35 67 WDLDD
4   Eltersdorf 34 17 13 4 65 44 +21 64 DDLLD
6
Jahn Forchheim 34 16 6 12 78 67 +11 54 WWDDW
7
Ansbach 34 15 8 11 74 61 +13 53 LLWWD
8   Großbardorf 34 14 9 11 51 47 +4 51 WWWLL
9
Erlangen-Bruck 34 12 8 14 53 75 -22 44 WLLLL
10
Bayern Hof 34 12 7 15 61 59 +2 43 LWWDD
11
Würzburger Kickers II 34 11 9 14 47 49 -2 42 LLWWD
12
Ammerthal 34 11 8 15 65 67 -2 41 LLDLL
13   DJK Bamberg 34 11 7 16 44 50 -6 40 LDWWW
14   Weiden 34 11 7 16 51 77 -26 40 WWWWW
15   Sand 34 7 9 18 39 57 -18 30 LWLLD
17   Erlenbach 34 6 5 23 43 94 -51 23 LLLLL
18   Amberg 34 4 3 27 37 100 -63 15 LLLLL
Oberliga: Bayern Süd
1   Heimstetten 36 21 9 6 93 51 +42 72 WLWDW
2
Pullach 36 17 14 5 75 48 +27 65 WWLWD
3
Rain / Lech 36 17 11 8 70 44 +26 62 LWDDL
4   Kottern 36 18 6 12 59 48 +11 60 WLWLD
6   Schwabmünchen 36 15 8 13 52 52 +0 53 LLLWW
7   Vilzing 36 15 7 14 65 54 +11 52 LLWLL
8
Neumarkt 36 13 11 12 51 48 +3 50 DWLWL
9
Sonthofen 36 12 13 11 59 50 +9 49 DWDWL
10
Dachau 36 12 13 11 64 52 +12 49 LLWLD
11   Ismaning 36 12 11 13 70 70 +0 47 DWDWL
13   Hankofen-Hailing 36 13 7 16 53 66 -13 46 WWWLL
14   1860 München II 36 10 13 13 47 47 +0 43 DLWLW
16
Kirchanschöring 36 9 13 14 44 51 -7 40 WLWDW
17
Wolfratshausen 36 11 6 19 57 85 -28 39 LWLWL
18   Landsberg 36 11 6 19 52 72 -20 39 WWLWL
Oberliga: Bremen
2   Oberneuland 30 22 4 4 95 29 +66 70 WWWWW
4   Bremer SV 30 17 7 6 99 41 +58 58 LLLWD
5   Blumenthaler SV 30 15 6 9 70 62 +8 51 DWWLL
6   Aumund-Vegesack 30 15 6 9 77 70 +7 51 LLWWD
7   Schwachhausen 30 16 3 11 67 68 -1 51 WWLLL
8   Werder Bremen III 30 11 8 11 65 53 +12 41 DLWDD
9   Leher TS 30 11 7 12 64 65 -1 40 LLWLD
10   Geestemünde 30 12 4 14 66 75 -9 40 WWWDW
11   Habenhauser FV 30 7 8 15 40 72 -32 29 LLLDW
12   Vatan Sport 30 7 6 17 42 82 -40 27 WWWWL
13   OSC Bremerhaven 30 7 5 18 46 94 -48 26 LLLDD
14   BTS Neustadt 30 6 7 17 40 75 -35 25 WLLLD
15   VfL Bremen 30 6 4 20 40 94 -54 22 LWLDD
16   Grolland 30 4 1 25 38 109 -71 13 LLLLL
Oberliga: Hamburg
1   Dassendorf 33 31 0 2 96 26 +70 93 LWWWW
2   Victoria Hamburg 34 23 3 8 96 33 +63 72 LWWLW
4   Niendorfer TSV 33 21 5 7 71 41 +30 68 LWWLD
5   Rugenbergen 33 16 7 10 75 57 +18 55 LWLWD
7
Buchholz 33 15 5 13 65 48 +17 50 DWWWW
8
Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 33 14 5 14 63 66 -3 47 WWLWD
10   Curslack-Neuengamme 33 12 6 15 60 71 -11 42 LLLLW
11
Osdorf 33 12 4 17 70 80 -10 40 WLWDW
12
Süderelbe 33 12 4 17 56 77 -21 40 LLLDL
13
Pinneberg 33 11 5 17 43 71 -28 38 LLLWL
14
Condor Hamburg 33 10 5 18 57 74 -17 35 DWLLD
15
Wedel 33 10 5 18 71 94 -23 35 LLWLL
17
Türkiye 33 8 3 22 51 91 -40 27 LWLLL
Oberliga: Hessen
1   Hessen Dreieich 31 23 3 5 87 26 +61 72 LLWWW
2   Lehnerz 31 19 8 4 79 38 +41 65 LDWWD
3   Teutonia 32 19 6 7 96 37 +59 63 WDLWW
4   Bayern Alzenau 31 18 9 4 83 39 +44 63 WWDWD
5   Waldgirmes 31 17 6 8 57 40 +17 57 WWLWW
6   Borussia Fulda 31 15 7 9 60 34 +26 52 WLWWW
7   Rot-Weiß Hadamar 31 13 10 8 77 49 +28 49 WWLWW
8   Baunatal 31 13 5 13 58 50 +8 44 DLLWD
9   Lohfelden 31 13 4 14 49 52 -3 43 DWWLW
11   Buchonia Flieden 31 12 1 18 48 65 -17 37 LLWLL
13   Ederbergland 31 8 7 16 33 70 -37 31 LDLDL
14   Viktoria Griesheim 31 6 6 19 43 88 -45 24 LWLLL
15
Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 31 6 5 20 43 84 -41 23 WDDLL
16
Vellmar 31 6 5 20 40 93 -53 23 DLLLW
17   SV Steinbach 31 3 6 22 38 110 -72 15 LLWLL
Oberliga: Mittelrhein
1   Herkenrath 27 18 5 4 74 37 +37 59 WWWWL
2
Hennef 05 27 16 5 6 58 36 +22 53 WWWLL
3
Siegburger SV 27 16 3 8 57 38 +19 51 WWWLD
5   Borussia Freialdenhoven 27 13 6 8 54 38 +16 45 LWDDL
6   Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 27 11 6 10 47 39 +8 39 LWLLW
7   Hürth 27 10 8 9 49 40 +9 38 WWLWD
9   Euskirchen 27 9 7 11 37 44 -7 34 WLLDL
10   Bergisch Gladbach 27 9 6 12 35 43 -8 33 WLLWL
12   Alfter 27 7 7 13 33 42 -9 28 LDWWL
13   SSV Merten 27 7 6 14 31 62 -31 27 LDWWW
14   Hilal Maroc Bergheim 27 7 3 17 39 67 -28 24 WLLWL
15   Wesseling-Urfeld 27 4 11 12 30 46 -16 23 LLLLW
Oberliga: Niederrhein
1   Schonnebeck 32 19 8 5 73 39 +34 65 WWDWW
3   Homberg 32 17 8 7 69 40 +29 59 DWWWW
4   SF Baumberg 32 17 7 8 75 44 +31 58 LWLLD
5   Jahn Dinslaken-Hiesfeld 32 15 8 9 63 46 +17 53 WWLWD
6   Velbert 32 14 10 8 58 37 +21 52 WDWWW
7   Germania Ratingen 32 16 4 12 61 43 +18 52 WLWLL
8   Schwarz-Weiß Essen 32 15 5 12 64 53 +11 50 LLLWD
9   Düsseldorf West 32 14 7 11 64 64 +0 49 WLWLL
10   FC Bocholt 32 13 8 11 62 47 +15 47 LDWWD
12   Speldorf 32 12 8 12 59 61 -2 44 DLLLL
13   Hilden 32 10 10 12 53 59 -6 40 WWWDD
14   TuRU 1880 Düsseldorf U18 32 10 7 15 35 60 -25 37 LWWDL
15   Krefeld-Fischeln 32 8 6 18 58 79 -21 30 LDDWW
16   Cronenberger SC 32 8 6 18 38 77 -39 30 WWLLL
Oberliga: Niedersachsen
1   Lupo-Martini 30 18 4 8 58 27 +31 58 WWDLW
3   Spelle-Venhaus 30 18 3 9 64 51 +13 57 WLLWD
4   Wunstorf 30 16 8 6 54 36 +18 56 WWLDD
5   Bersenbrück 30 14 7 9 58 40 +18 49 LDLLL
6
Eintracht Northeim 30 14 5 11 63 54 +9 47 WWDDW
7
Arminia Hannover 30 13 7 10 55 44 +11 46 DLWWL
8   Heeslinger SC 30 10 11 9 44 41 +3 41 DDLLD
10
TB Uphusen 30 10 7 13 32 42 -10 37 LDWDW
11   Cloppenburg 30 10 7 13 40 56 -16 37 DLWLD
12   Gifhorn 30 9 7 14 41 54 -13 34 LDDWW
16   SVG Göttingen 30 6 6 18 44 83 -39 24 DLDWL
Oberliga: Nordost-Nord
1   Optik Rathenow 30 22 6 2 72 20 +52 72 DWWWW
2   Tennis Borussia 30 22 3 5 62 22 +40 69 LWWWW
3   Lichtenberg 30 19 6 5 62 30 +32 63 WWLDW
4   Hertha Zehlendorf 30 18 3 9 55 39 +16 57 WWWLL
6
Anker Wismar 30 14 6 10 51 40 +11 48 WLLDW
7
BSC Süd 05 30 14 6 10 53 44 +9 48 DWLLW
8   Strausberg 30 13 6 11 58 48 +10 45 DLLWW
9   Altlüdersdorf 30 13 5 12 51 52 -1 44 WWWWD
10   Hansa Rostock II 30 11 7 12 61 61 +0 40 DLLLD
11   Torgelower SV Greif 30 9 5 16 38 50 -12 32 WDLDL
12   CFC Hertha 30 9 5 16 43 59 -16 32 DLWWW
13   Malchower SV 30 9 5 16 51 72 -21 32 DLWLL
14   Mecklenburg Schwerin 29 7 4 18 34 56 -22 25 LLLDL
15   Victoria Seelow 30 6 7 17 48 73 -25 25 LLLWD
16   FC Frankfurt 31 8 1 22 39 74 -35 25 LLLDL
Oberliga: Nordost-Süd
1   Bischofswerdaer FV 28 22 4 2 66 14 +52 70 WWDWD
2   International Leipzig 28 19 1 8 57 21 +36 58 LWLWW
3   Carl Zeiss Jena II 28 16 8 4 60 34 +26 56 WWDDD
4   Plauen 28 15 4 9 45 51 -6 49 DLWLW
6   Askania Bernburg 28 12 8 8 57 35 +22 44 LDWWW
7   Einheit Rudolstadt 28 13 4 11 51 39 +12 43 LDWWL
8   VfL Halle 28 10 6 12 26 35 -9 36 LLWWL
10
Wismut Gera 28 9 7 12 38 47 -9 34 LWDWD
11   Union Sandersdorf 28 9 6 13 48 48 +0 33 WWLLL
12   Schott Jena 28 9 6 13 29 53 -24 33 WLDWL
14   Barleben 28 8 5 15 31 52 -21 29 DLWDL
16   Merseburg 27 2 6 19 28 67 -39 12 DLLLL
Oberliga: Promotion Round - North
1   Brinkumer SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2   Holstein Kiel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
3   Teutonia Hamburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
4
VfL Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Promotion Round - South
1   Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
2   Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Oberliga: Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
1   Homburg 35 30 3 2 107 19 +88 93 WDWDL
3   Kaiserslautern II 35 23 7 5 88 28 +60 76 WWWWW
4   Eintracht Trier 35 20 10 5 64 35 +29 70 WDWWD
5   Diefflen 35 18 6 11 76 57 +19 60 WWDWW
6   TuS RW Koblenz 34 15 7 12 63 53 +10 52 DWWDW
7   Jägersburg 35 15 7 13 64 60 +4 52 DDWWL
8   Hertha Wiesbach 35 12 9 14 59 70 -11 45 LLLLL
9
Karbach 35 12 8 15 61 70 -9 44 DDLLD
10
Idar-Oberstein 35 11 10 14 51 54 -3 43 LLDWD
11   Mechtersheim 34 11 10 13 53 71 -18 43 LDDWW
13   Pfeddersheim 35 10 10 15 45 64 -19 40 LWWLL
15   Gonsenheim 35 10 6 19 53 68 -15 36 WDLLW
16   Morlautern 35 8 6 21 45 74 -29 30 WDLDL
17
Salmrohr 35 6 10 19 32 67 -35 28 DDWLL
18
Saar Saarbrücken 35 5 12 18 36 70 -34 27 LDDLL
Oberliga: Schleswig-Holstein
1   NTSV Strand 30 24 4 2 80 27 +53 76 WWWWW
2   TSB Flensburg 30 20 6 4 80 38 +42 66 WWWWW
5   Eichede 30 15 11 4 77 39 +38 56 WLWWW
6
Todesfelde 30 11 11 8 64 39 +25 44 WWWDL
7
Heider SV 30 11 10 9 50 42 +8 43 LLWDW
9
TSV Lägerdorf 30 11 7 12 62 68 -6 40 WLWWD
10
Frisia 03 Risum-Lindholm 30 11 7 12 54 66 -12 40 WWLLL
11
VfR Neumünster 30 10 8 12 46 50 -4 38 DLLLL
12
Schilksee 30 10 7 13 55 73 -18 37 LWWLW
13   Union Neumünster 30 8 4 18 51 70 -19 28 DLLLW
14   Dornbreite Lübeck 30 6 3 21 47 83 -36 21 LLLLL
Oberliga: Westfalen
1
ASC Dortmund 30 18 5 7 70 44 +26 59 WLWLL
2
Kaan-Marienborn 29 18 5 6 47 29 +18 59 WWWWW
3
Lippstadt 08 29 17 6 6 55 33 +22 57 LWWWD
4   Hammer SpVg 29 15 9 5 64 31 +33 54 DWWWL
6   Schalke 04 II 29 15 7 7 49 22 +27 52 WWWWW
7   Brünninghausen 28 13 5 10 56 52 +4 44 DWDLL
8   Eintracht Rheine 29 11 5 13 52 62 -10 38 LWLLD
9   Westfalia Herne 29 9 9 11 50 54 -4 36 LLDLD
10   Sprockhövel 29 9 7 13 50 56 -6 34 DLLLW
11   Sportfreunde Siegen 29 9 6 14 46 53 -7 33 WWLDW
12   Ennepetal 28 9 4 15 37 53 -16 31 LWLDW
13   Paderborn 07 II 30 8 5 17 50 57 -7 29 LDWWL
14   Rot Weiss Ahlen 30 7 8 15 41 58 -17 29 DLLLL
15   Arminia Bielefeld II 30 7 2 21 33 67 -34 23 WLLLL
16   Gütersloh 29 5 6 18 24 62 -38 21 DLDLL
17   Hassel 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
18   Marl-Hüls 0 0 0 0 0 0 +0 0
Promotion
Possible Relegation
Relegation
Promotion Play-off
Possible Relegation Play-off

 

News

Football Facts and Streaks 17.05.2018
Euro Football Rumours (1 week ago)
Hapag-Lloyd: Crocodiles on Board
Maritime Professional (3 weeks ago)
Holstein Kiel und der Guardiola-Fußball
SPIEGEL ONLINE (1 day ago)
Besondere Leistungen
Badische Zeitung (4 days ago)

 

About Oberliga

The Fußball-Oberliga is the name fifth tier of the German football leagues. Before the introduction of the 3. Fußball-Liga in 2008, it was the fourth tier.

Newsletter Signup »

Email: Why Signup?

Upcoming Top Matches »

Real MadridMay 26
2:45pm
Liverpool
PortugalMay 28
1:45pm
Tunisia
ItalyMay 28
2:45pm
Saudi Arabia
FranceMay 28
3:00pm
Ireland Republic
USAMay 28
6:30pm
Bolivia
MexicoMay 28
9:00pm
Wales
ArgentinaMay 29
7:00pm
Haiti
PeruMay 29
9:00pm
Scotland
FranceJun 1
3:00pm
Italy
Live Soccer TV App
Follow the game on the go
Download the Live Soccer TV App for
iPhone and Android
Live Soccer TV App for iOSLive Soccer TV App for Android

FIFA World Cup TV Schedules and Official Live Streaming Listings

Live Soccer TV does not host or provide any FIFA World Cup live streaming or videos on this website. We provide World Cup TV schedules of the official rights holders only, and link to the legal live streams where available. This website is not related, owned or affiliated with FIFA or any of the teams participating in World Cup. The World Cup TV schedule is geotargeted to your location. If you wish to see which TV channels broadcast and/or stream the World Cup in your country, please visit the World Cup page for full details.
Group A
Jun 14 11:00amMoscow
Russia vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 15 8:00amYekaterinburg
Egypt vs Uruguay
Jun 19 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Russia vs Egypt
Jun 20 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Uruguay vs Saudi Arabia
Jun 25 10:00amVolgograd
Saudi Arabia vs Egypt
Jun 25 10:00amSamara
Uruguay vs Russia
Group B
Jun 15 11:00amSaint Petersburg
Morocco vs Iran
Jun 15 2:00pmSochi
Portugal vs Spain
Jun 20 8:00amMoscow
Portugal vs Morocco
Jun 20 2:00pmKazan
Iran vs Spain
Jun 25 2:00pmSaransk
Iran vs Portugal
Jun 25 2:00pmKaliningrad
Spain vs Morocco
Group C
Jun 16 6:00amKazan
France vs Australia
Jun 16 12:00pmSaransk
Peru vs Denmark
Jun 21 8:00amSamara
Denmark vs Australia
Jun 21 11:00amYekaterinburg
France vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amSochi
Australia vs Peru
Jun 26 10:00amMoscow
Denmark vs France
Group D
Jun 16 9:00amMoscow
Argentina vs Iceland
Jun 16 3:00pmKaliningrad
Croatia vs Nigeria
Jun 21 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Argentina vs Croatia
Jun 22 11:00amVolgograd
Nigeria vs Iceland
Jun 26 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Iceland vs Croatia
Jun 26 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
Nigeria vs Argentina
Group E
Jun 17 8:00amSamara
Costa Rica vs Serbia
Jun 17 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
Brazil vs Switzerland
Jun 22 8:00amSaint Petersburg
Brazil vs Costa Rica
Jun 22 2:00pmKaliningrad
Serbia vs Switzerland
Jun 27 2:00pmMoscow
Serbia vs Brazil
Jun 27 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
Switzerland vs Costa Rica
Group F
Jun 17 11:00amMoscow
Germany vs Mexico
Jun 18 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
Sweden vs Korea Republic
Jun 23 11:00amRostov-on-Don
Korea Republic vs Mexico
Jun 23 2:00pmSochi
Germany vs Sweden
Jun 27 10:00amKazan
Korea Republic vs Germany
Jun 27 10:00amYekaterinburg
Mexico vs Sweden
Group G
Jun 18 11:00amSochi
Belgium vs Panama
Jun 18 2:00pmVolgograd
Tunisia vs England
Jun 23 8:00amMoscow
Belgium vs Tunisia
Jun 24 8:00amNizhny Novgorod
England vs Panama
Jun 28 2:00pmKaliningrad
England vs Belgium
Jun 28 2:00pmSaransk
Panama vs Tunisia
Group H
Jun 19 8:00amSaransk
Colombia vs Japan
Jun 19 11:00amMoscow
Poland vs Senegal
Jun 24 11:00amYekaterinburg
Japan vs Senegal
Jun 24 2:00pmKazan
Poland vs Colombia
Jun 28 10:00amVolgograd
Japan vs Poland
Jun 28 10:00amSamara
Senegal vs Colombia
Knockout Stage

Round of 16
Jun 30 10:00amKazan
[1C] vs [2D]
Jun 30 2:00pmSochi
[1A] vs [2B]
Jul 1 10:00amMoscow
[1B] vs [2A]
Jul 1 2:00pmNizhny Novgorod
[1D] vs [2C]
Round of 16
Jul 2 10:00amSamara
[1E] vs [2F]
Jul 2 2:00pmRostov-on-Don
[1G] vs [2H]
Jul 3 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[1F] vs [2E]
Jul 3 2:00pmMoscow
[1H] vs [2G]
Quarter Final
Jul 6 10:00amNizhny Novgorod
[W49] vs [W50]
Jul 6 2:00pmKazan
[W53] vs [W54]
Jul 7 10:00amSamara
[W55] vs [W56]
Jul 7 2:00pmSochi
[W51] vs [W52]
Semi-final
Jul 10 2:00pmSaint Petersburg
[W57] vs [W58]
Jul 11 2:00pmMoscow
[W59] vs [W60]
Third place match
Jul 14 10:00amSaint Petersburg
[L61] vs [L62]
Final
Jul 15 11:00amMoscow
Final: FIFA World Cup 2018